Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Kandul, Raipur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kandul? Housing.com offers 16+ Ready to Move, 8+ Under Construction and 19+ Resale Projects in Kandul. Choose from 27+ new & upcoming projects in Kandul. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kandul)

SR
SamriddhiKarta Realty
1/11
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mundara, Raipur

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹51 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.75 L
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹425.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GB
Gulmohar Bagh
1/20
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doma-1, Raipur

538 sq.ft Plot
₹12.91 L
598 sq.ft Plot
₹14.35 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹20.16 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹21.36 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹22.32 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹23.52 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹24.72 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹24.86 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹26.14 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹28.32 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹29.04 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹31.44 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹33.36 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹34.87 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹35.28 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹37.44 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹39.84 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹41.04 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
MV
Mahadev Ventures
1/13
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹41.7 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
4.0 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
BD
Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited
1/11
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda, Raipur

550 sq.ft Plot
₹15.42 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹33.92 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SG
Swastik Group
1/3
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
AR
Ashtvinayaka Realties
1/8
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhachhanpairi, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.14 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹18.12 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.71 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36.34 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹51.48 L
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.59 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹90.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.51k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AG
Avinash Group
1/12
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Datrenga, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹44 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹48.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/2
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Datrenga, Raipur

619 sq.ft Plot
₹11.42 L
659 sq.ft Plot
₹12.16 L
682 sq.ft Plot
₹12.58 L
728 sq.ft Plot
₹13.43 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹17.71 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹18.26 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.45 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹18.89 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹19.17 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹19.28 L
1048 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹19.37 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹19.69 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹19.96 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹20.57 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹20.61 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/11
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Datrenga, Raipur

1405 sq.ft Plot
₹41.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/12
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Datrenga, Raipur

619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1117 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SA
Sun And Sun Realty Private Limited
1/7
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Boria Kal, Raipur

447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AD
ARZ Developers And Builders Private Limited
1/7
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

5001 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
DR
DN Realities
1/3
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ft
DD
Darshan Developer
1/21
3.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Dunda, Raipur

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/6
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kathadih, Raipur

1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/9
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kathadih, Raipur

1623 sq.ft Plot
₹16.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kandul, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Paradise
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
13.55 L-61.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulshan Vatika Phase II
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Smart City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kandul,Raipur
28.99 L-54.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Officers Park
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
15.6 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goodluck Residency
Property
Kandul,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Capital Friends Club
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
20.24 L-41.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Balaji Vihar
Residential Plots
Kandul,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas