Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony, New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony)

RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/17
2.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/15
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Swati Thakur
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1 kmRaipur City...+ More
Raipur Properties
1.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalGat...+ More
Sunny
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmRaipu...+ More
Nilesh Yadav
Owner
1/29
1.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 3.3 kmCi...+ More
Tumesh Yadav
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's Sr. Sec. School, Jaora- 3 kmGovernment Hospital Jaora- 5.3 kmMayur Restaurant- 4.6 km
Rudra Properties Raipur
1/15
1.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub House
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Shubham Agrawal
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Riya Singh
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹73.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to...+ More
Sagar Sahu
1/10
1.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/36
1.8 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Suraj Vishwakarma
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony, Raipur

Priyadarshini Nagar Colony
4,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amrapali Society
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Dunda,Raipur
1.2 Cr-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Vaanya Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
84.8 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Naseeb Amulyam Greens
Residential Plot, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Pirda-2,Raipur
18.83 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kandul,Raipur
15.39 L-63.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Metro Park
Residential Plots
Saddu,Raipur
46.82 L-99.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankur Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Saddu,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash The Lagoon
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srishtis Imperia Phase III
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony, Raipur