Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 587

New Residential Projects in Sector 1, Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 1? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 1. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 1, Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4 (1069 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Devendra Nagar, Raipur
Prachi Ram Kunj Sector 1 And 2 (610 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Devendra Nagar, Raipur
Pioneer Green Avenue (1170 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Mowa, Raipur
Avinash Capital Home 2 (996 sq.ft)
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
Urban Bloom (456 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 49.73 L
Changurabhata, Raipur
Avinash Neopolis (1656 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L - 89.71 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Pioneer Capital Homes (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Saddu, Raipur
VIP City (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 76.0 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
The Richmond Park By Vardhman (1500 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L - 1.22 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
Harshit Landmark (701 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
...Read more
PA
Prachi Agriculture And Properties P Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

1069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
PA
Prachi Agriculture And Properties P Ltd
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
26724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
Updated
5d ago
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3d ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
6.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
4w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
6.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
3d ago
RI
RCP Infratech
1/8
5.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
+ 1 more
1/39
6.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 28.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AG
Avinash Group
1/22
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.25 L - 68.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AG
Avinash Group
1/9
5.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

635 sq.ft Plot
₹14.29 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹21.8 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹32.69 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹37.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SO
SILVER OAK
1/22
4.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/15
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
5.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pachpedi Naka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 58.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/20
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
839 sq.ft Plot
₹16.37 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/3
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhatagaon, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹27.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/19
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.81 L - 57.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
+ 1 more
1/6
7.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹71.25 L
17000 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹475.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/18
6.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sejbahar, Raipur

545 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
827 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹25.64 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹26.07 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹30.33 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹30.6 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.15 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹36.47 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.66 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹67.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
5.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
5.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/15
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SV
sri venkateshwara realities
1/14
5.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kachana, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nexus Devcon Private Limited
1/17
4.02 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in VIP Colony, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹68.47 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹78.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SC
Shalimar Constructions
1/7
4.09 km away

4 BHK Villa in Jivan Vihar, Raipur

4 BHK Villa
₹91.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 1, Raipur

5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sansar Srishtis Imperia Phase Iv
Residential Plots
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rinku Sai Valley
Property
Moudhapara,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srishti Swarnima Era Phase II Extension
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASA Swarna Shikar