Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Jagannathpur, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jagannathpur? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Jagannathpur, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Aditya Constructions Ranchi
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sri Ram Enclave

Property in Jagannathpur, Ranchi

Possession: Jul, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Jagannathpur)

AG
Aryan Group
1/11
5.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹44.34 L - 54.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 2290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
SH
Sai Homes
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Masibari, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹42.12 L - 44.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
AI
Avis Infra And Associates
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gitilpiri, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1244 - 1598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AC
Aaliya Construction
1/5
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Singh More, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1333 - 1747 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MG
Maa Gayatri Construction
1/2
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hesag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RK
R K CONSTRUCTION
1/3
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1305 - 1924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KD
Kashish Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/29
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Masibari, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹57.72 L - 70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AH
Aashiyana Homes & Developers
1/4
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1228 - 1670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Shanti Construction
1/6
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ekta Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1345 - 1598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AC
Ananya Construction
1/3
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹29.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.24 L - 38.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
GC
GS City Home Developers
1/4
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Hesag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1715 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RD
R D Enterprises
1/2
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AG
Anaadi Group
1/10
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatia, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹24.97 L - 30.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.97 L - 45.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AC
Aastha Construction Ranchi
1/2
3.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 787 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
KB
Kingdom Buildcon
1/8
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hesag, Ranchi