Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 132

Ready to Move Properties in Mehsana - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanjay Parmar
Owner
Resale
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.03 L/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Patel Jignesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Jignesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 km
Abhayenterprise
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gangotri for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Bhadresh Patel
Owner
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Dixit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Manjeet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1498 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadi for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jatin Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadi for Rs. 2550000
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Abhayenterprise
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gangotri for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Green Partner Properties One
1/9
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Divyasha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Agol for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
Updated
1d ago
Praveen Ojha
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Dipak Panchal
Owner
1/32
Resale
Suryam Repose
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.yd
554 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Parth Patel
Owner
1260 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Radhanpur Road, Mehsana
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abhayenterprise
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Radhanpur Road, Mehsana
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tanmay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1485 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Bhaumik Patel
Owner
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Shukan Bunglows
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmGalaxy Heart Institute & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsa...+ More
Naran Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1872 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagalpur for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangoli International School- 3.2 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmPoojan Complex- 0.1 km
Sanjay Adiwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 425 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadi for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Mahesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Becharaji for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Ortho Clinic, Becharaji- 0.9 kmBahuchar Bhojanalay- 0.1 kmManidhar Mall- 0.1 km
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saibaba Nagar for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J. M. Chaudhari Sarvajanik Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsana- 0.1 kmPat...+ More
Purvjit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 607 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pilaji Ganj for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J. M. Chaudhari Sarvajanik Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Pla...+ More
GI
Gokul Infra Mehsana
1/9

Studio, 2 BHK Villa,Studio Flats in Baliyasan, Mehsana

Studio Apartment
₹14.31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27 K - 2.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shiv Developers
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Kadi, Mehsana

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gokul Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunal, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K - ₹3.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
TS
Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangotri, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
₹20.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.95 L - 33.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mehsana, Mehsana

Gallery Cover Pic of Someshwar Garden City
2 BHK Apartment
Nagalpur,Mehsana
16.81 L-17.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Somnath Harsiddhi Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Velenza Shivalik Velenza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kailashnagar Society,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Glorious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagalpur,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarpan Shiv Ganga Sky
3 BHK Apartment