Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move Properties in Balaji Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Nagar)

KB
KG Builders
1/44
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
3.11 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
4.83 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
5.97 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
6.54 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/31
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/31
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu

2 BHK Flat
₹92.44 L - 1.15 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K - ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
RC
Revahs Construction Services
1/9
1.0 km away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya Alapakkam- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 5 kmPal...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftPower BackupClub House
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Chinna Nolambur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.84 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.04 Cr - 5.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
2169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Balaji Nagar, Chennai

Madurai Meenakshi Nagar
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SVS Nagar
10,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajaji Avenue
10,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sairam Avenue
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lambert Nagar
10,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Neptune
Property
Koyambedu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aliyah Peace Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Virugambakkam,Chennai
1.17 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JKB Harsha
3 BHK Apartment
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.91 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Avanthika
3 BHK Apartment
Virugambakkam,Chennai
2.47 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JKB Grace
2.5 BHK Apartment
Virugambakkam,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani PSP Palace
3 BHK Apartment
Virugambakkam,Chennai
1.36 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M s Vaanam Summer Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Majestic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.04 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asta Avm Nova
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Melange
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Saligramam,Chennai
1.71 Cr-4.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Nagar, Chennai

Valasaravakkam
14 people rated this locality