Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 255

Ready to Move Properties in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
R
RealtyXpert
1/15
Verified
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
R
RealtyXpert
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Godrej Evoke
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
R
RealtyXpert
Play video
1/39
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
AS
Amar Singh
1/13
Resale
Jaypee Villa
₹41.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
3w ago
R
RealtyXpert
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Godrej Evoke
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
5333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
R
RealtyXpert
Play video
1/49
Resale
Godrej Windsor At Godrej Golf Links
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
AS
Amar Singh
Play video
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Crescent Court
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedGolf Course
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaypee Greens

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
1.20 kmfrom
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
2.83 kmfrom
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
2.92 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
AS
Amar Singh
Play video
1/19
Resale
Earth Court
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaGolf Cou...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
Amar Singh
Play video
1/38
Resale
Jaypee Crescent Court
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingHigh CeilingGolf Course
Updated
3w ago
AS
Amar Singh
Play video
1/18
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1d ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/37
Resale
Jaypee Greens Villas
₹90.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
16200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityPower BackupGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
A
Amarpal
1/21
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RN
Rahul Nagar
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater NoidaGymnasiumFire Fig...+ More
SK
Sudheer Kumar
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta 1 Metro StationGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.97k/sq.ft
2194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportGolf Course24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Jaypee Greens

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Jaypee The Castille 3
₹6.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.39k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to JP International School | Best School in Greater NoidaGolf CourseEarth...+ More
SK
Sandeep Kumar
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Delta 1 Metro...+ More
Updated
6d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
NG
Nitish Gupta
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Jaypee Greens Villas
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Jaypee The Star Court
₹3.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
2194 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingPool Facing
Updated
6d ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Jaypee The Sun Court
RERA
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
FI
Fms Infratech
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Jaypee The Sun Court
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro StationClose to AirportGolf Course...+ More
Updated
1d ago
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/11
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
Resale
The Hemisphere Expa Villa
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to JP International School | Best Schoo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
Sachin
1/26
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.19k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
Resale
Godrej The Suites
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Galgotias Bus StopClose to The Grand Venice MallClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
2.17 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Home And Soul Page Three Residences
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
7.72 Cr-19.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Suites
Studio, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
76.72 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Greens Villas
4 BHK Villa
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
28.36 Cr-28.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crest
4 BHK Villa
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
4.3 Cr-4.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Sun Court
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
6.08 Cr-6.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Evoke
4 BHK Villa
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
5.86 Cr-7.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Hemisphere Expa Villa
3 BHK Villa
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
1.16 Cr-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
12.5 Cr-12.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

Nawada
40,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swarn Nagari