Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Devi Nagar, Thiruverkkadu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
Metro And Urban Properties
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

1 BHK Flat
₹36.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Devi Nagar)

RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CC
Chennai City properties
1/12
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

990 sq.ft Plot
₹70.72 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹78.14 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹86.79 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
4.67 kmfrom
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
4.75 kmfrom
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
OMR property
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
5.32 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
SL
Sai Lakshmi builders
1/3
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thiruverkkadu

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 66.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Jaganathan G
Owner
1/27
1.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu- 1.9 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rashmi Sethia
Owner
1/40
2.2 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals- 1.6 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 7.6 kmNamma Veedu Vasanta Bhavan- ...+ More
MP
Mr Pincode
1/20
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹85.79 L - 89.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
DP
Day2Day Property Management
1/20
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePool FacingHigh CeilingPet Friendly
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/6
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1401 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
3.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 1.8 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 6.5 kmV4 Midnight Dhabba ( Mogappa...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Devi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
by OMR property
Residential Plots
Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
DP
Day2Day Property Management
1/18
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Super Saravana Stores - PorurClose to Radha Shyam Apartments Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Srinivasan P
Owner
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 16.2 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0....+ More
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/12
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/9
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community
Vasu V
Owner
1/21
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 7 kmPalmshore Restaurant Ram...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Devi Nagar, Chennai

Ramadass Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vallikollaimedu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Abhirami Nagar
₹3,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Devi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Lily
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
₹54.87 L-76.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balajis Saphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maduravoyal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshathra Enclave
Property
Avadi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arbor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
₹1.47 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Altura
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Avadi, Chennai
₹76.51 L-87.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Linore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
₹89.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kings Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chelliamma Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Azhagar City
Property
Ayappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Ventura One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ayanambakkam,Chennai
₹34.33 L-70.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Devi Nagar, Chennai