Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move Properties in Ganesh Nagar, Sundara Babu Nagar, Veppampattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ganesh Nagar)

RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/8
0.9 km away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Ra...+ More
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/14
1.0 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSmart HomeClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/11
1.0 km away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/15
1.0 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 1.9 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Ra...+ More
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/8
1.0 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ganesh Nagar, Chennai

Ayathur
4,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dunlop Nagar
3,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sundara Babu Nagar
4,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ganesh Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of SMV Golden Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
25.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RMK Golden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Perumalpattu,Chennai
40.0 L-70.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Veppampattu,Chennai
25.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Saicharan
3 BHK Apartment
Thirunindravur,Chennai
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Green Field
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
18.67 L-29.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Fortuna
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
36.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Secura Phase 1
Residential Plots
Soranjeri,Chennai
53.19 L-90.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Aspire Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.5 Cr