HRHighrise Realty1/18Zero BrokerageSaradeuz Olympus The Royal Castle RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹39.65 L - 48.83 L2.5 BHK Flat₹44.73 L - 49.91 L3 BHK Flat₹51.75 L - 59.31 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
HRHitech Realtors1/25New Booking3 BHK Flat in Arasankazhani, Perumbakkam, Chennai Saradeuz Olympus The Royal Castle RERA₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft1318 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Bus StopRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security Updated 2d agoContact
GHGreen home1/15Zero BrokerageBSCPL Bollineni Iris RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam 3 BHK Villa₹1.42 Cr - 1.64 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022 Updated 6d agoContact
HRHitech Realtors1/10New Booking3 BHK Flat in Arasankazhani, Perumbakkam, Chennai BSCPL Violet RERA₹99.68 LAvg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft1415 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Airport24*7 SecurityPhysically Disabled Friendly Updated 2w agoContact
Anandh1/10VerifiedResale3 BHK Villa in Arasankazhani, Perumbakkam, Chennai ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft1304 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePower Backup Updated 4w agoContact
Plaza Group1/16 Verdant Acres 2 2, 3 BHK Flats in Arasankazhani 2 BHK Flat₹37.67 L - 55.12 L3 BHK Flat₹37.67 L - 55.12 LAvg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015Contact
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd1/6BSCPL Violet RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹40.59 L - 42.19 L2.5 BHK Flat₹53.59 L - 54.99 L3 BHK Flat₹60.58 L - 64.38 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
Mohi foundations1/4Mohi Morah RERAResidential Land / Plots in Perumbakkam 895 sq.ft Plot₹49.22 L930 sq.ft Plot₹51.14 L956 sq.ft Plot₹52.57 L1018 sq.ft Plot₹55.98 L1139 sq.ft Plot₹62.63 L1143 sq.ft Plot₹62.85 L1173 sq.ft Plot₹64.5 L1177 sq.ft Plot₹64.72 L1207 sq.ft Plot₹66.37 L1222 sq.ft Plot₹67.2 L1223 sq.ft Plot₹67.25 L1267 sq.ft Plot₹69.67 L1332 sq.ft Plot₹73.25 L1456 sq.ft Plot₹80.07 L1528 sq.ft Plot₹84.02 L1555 sq.ft Plot₹85.51 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹98.98 L1970 sq.ft Plot₹1.08 Cr2049 sq.ft Plot₹1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022Contact
Stepsstone Promoters1/8Steps Stone Peru 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹31.03 L - 38.04 L3 BHK Flat₹41.36 L - 46.38 LAvg. Price: ₹3.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014Contact
Agni Estates & Foundations Pvt Ltd1/17Agni Maple 4.3 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sithalapakkam 3 BHK Villa₹96.25 L - 99 L4 BHK Villa₹1.46 Cr - 1.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017Contact
Plaza Group1/7Plaza Verdant Acres Phase2 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹37.67 L3 BHK Flat₹55.12 LAvg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015Contact
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited1/16Saradeuz Acropolis 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹32.6 L - 40.12 L3 BHK Flat₹42.04 L - 52.8 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018Contact
Malles Constructions1/231.0 km awayZero BrokerageMalles Adhika RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹60.91 L - 64.03 L3 BHK Flat₹74.1 L - 87.23 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd + 4 more1/441.5 kms awayZero BrokerageBSCPL Bollineni Zion RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2.5 BHK Flat₹90 L - 94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Balaji1/41.8 kms awayZero BrokeragePreetha Park Avenue 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹78.59 L3 BHK Flat₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/412.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Starwood Towers 3 RERA2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹83 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
AIAbsway infra1/314.6 kms awayZero BrokerageArise 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹73.7 L3 BHK Flat₹90.25 LAvg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Jones Foundations1/96.3 kms awayZero BrokerageJones Terra Avenue RERAResidential Land / Plots in Mambakkam 1586 sq.ft Plot₹79.3 L1773 sq.ft Plot₹88.65 L1897 sq.ft Plot₹94.85 L1923 sq.ft Plot₹96.15 L2024 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr2361 sq.ft Plot₹1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
TRTitan Realtors1/296.4 kms awayZero BrokerageS And P The Address RERA3 BHK Villa in Mambakkam 3 BHK Villa₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.83 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Jones Foundations + 1 more1/166.4 kms awayZero BrokerageJones Orchid Avenue RERAResidential Land / Plots in Mambakkam 1515 sq.ft Plot₹75.75 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹80 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹90 L2206 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.2 Cr2800 sq.ft Plot₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters + 1 more1/216.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRuby Signature City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Selaiyur 724 sq.ft Plot₹54.3 L768 sq.ft Plot₹57.6 L843 sq.ft Plot₹63.23 L880 sq.ft Plot₹66 L982 sq.ft Plot₹73.65 L1033 sq.ft Plot₹77.47 L1077 sq.ft Plot₹80.78 L1128 sq.ft Plot₹84.6 L1177 sq.ft Plot₹88.28 L1184 sq.ft Plot₹88.8 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹90 L1221 sq.ft Plot₹91.58 L1237 sq.ft Plot₹92.78 L1294 sq.ft Plot₹97.05 L1330 sq.ft Plot₹99.75 L1392 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1395 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1473 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr1476 sq.ft Plot₹1.11 Cr1563 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr1884 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr2016 sq.ft Plot₹1.51 Cr2164 sq.ft Plot₹1.62 Cr2378 sq.ft Plot₹1.78 Cr3493 sq.ft Plot₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
MMB Residency1/226.9 kms awayZero BrokerageJR MMB Residency 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur 3 BHK Villa₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1 Cr - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 3270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
HTHi Tech Housing And Properties1/165.0 kms awayHi Tech Luxland Mini Town RERAResidential Land / Plots in Ponmar 757 sq.ft Plot₹37.84 L766 sq.ft Plot₹38.29 L782 sq.ft Plot₹39.09 L783 sq.ft Plot₹39.14 L787 sq.ft Plot₹39.34 L800 sq.ft Plot₹39.99 L804 sq.ft Plot₹40.19 L813 sq.ft Plot₹40.64 L904 sq.ft Plot₹45.19 L974 sq.ft Plot₹48.69 L1009 sq.ft Plot₹50.44 L1010 sq.ft Plot₹50.49 L1025 sq.ft Plot₹51.24 L1034 sq.ft Plot₹51.69 L1059 sq.ft Plot₹52.94 L1096 sq.ft Plot₹54.79 L1134 sq.ft Plot₹56.69 L1157 sq.ft Plot₹57.84 L1169 sq.ft Plot₹58.44 L1987 sq.ft Plot₹99.33 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025Contact
ACS Promoters1/85.2 kms awayACS Aadhis Castle 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 2 BHK Flat₹56.58 L - 67.62 L3 BHK Flat₹94.53 L - 95.22 LAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
The Nest Builder1/126.0 kms awayNest Mojo RERA3 BHK Flat in Siruseri 3 BHK Flat₹79.24 L - 86.99 LAvg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Puwadaa1/286.7 kms awayMagizhvagam RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 1 BHK Flat₹42.15 L2 BHK Flat₹73.72 L - 81.9 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Casagrand Sellassure1/550.4 km away3 BHK Flat in Arasankazhani, Perumbakkam, Chennai ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft1549 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/210.4 km away2 BHK Flat in Arasankazhani, Perumbakkam, Chennai ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft1198 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/270.4 km away3 BHK Flat in Arasankazhani, Perumbakkam, Chennai ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft1433 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/520.4 km away3.5 BHK Flat in Arasankazhani, Perumbakkam, Chennai ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft1550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Ashish SharmaOwner1/250.9 km away3 BHK Flat in Arasankazhani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai RERA₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft1130 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmArun Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMedavakkam Bus Depot- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact