Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 16, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Sai Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Prabhav Realty And Infrastructure
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Nagar)

SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Yari Road Bus Stop24*7 Security
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/18
0.3 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yari Road Bus StopLiftNatural LightPower Backup
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
1/9
0.4 km away
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/10
0.4 km away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLift24*7 Security
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/10
0.4 km away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLift24*7 Security
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
0.4 km away
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.4k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
1/17
0.4 km away
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.9k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
4.76 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
6.41 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
6.75 kmfrom
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
1/12
0.4 km away
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Resea...+ More
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/21
0.5 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeVastu Compliant
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/15
0.5 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/12
0.5 km away
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
1/17
0.5 km away
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.34k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/16
0.6 km away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yari Road Bus StopPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityLift
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
1/19
0.6 km away
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.77k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/22
0.6 km away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLiftGymnasium
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/14
0.6 km away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yari Road Bus StopLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to ...+ More
TR
Tejasvi Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
0.7 km away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.7k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SS
Shamim Shaikh
1/30
0.7 km away
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
ZR
Zeris Real Estate Agency
1/21
0.7 km away
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.2k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sai Nagar, Mumbai

Dhangar Wadi
42,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Joseph Patel Wadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jeevan Nagar
21,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dattaguru Nagar
23,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Amalfi
4 BHK Apartment
Versova,Mumbai
72.8 L-72.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Skyshore
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
8.65 Cr-14.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soar Azure Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Elysia
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Versova,Mumbai
3.33 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Transcon Triumph
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.67 Cr-9.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Dhyanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.21 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy VISAVA
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
10.85 Cr-16.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Aspire
1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Anthea
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai