Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

Ready to Move Properties in Shastri Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
PZ
Property Zone
Play video
1/13
Resale
Raheja Crest
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Ins...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/28
Resale
Umang Heights
RERA
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
Play video
1/52
Resale
Runwal Elegante
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.28k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolPool FacingGood Cross ventilation
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/24
Resale
Transcon Triumph Tower 4
RERA
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AM
Ajay Mali
1/35
Resale
Samarth Aangan
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Lower Oshiwara Metro StationCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
Gallery Cover Image of 862 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Clifton Apartment, Andheri West for Rs. 40000000
Resale
Clifton Apartment
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.4k/sq.ft
862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rakesh Khanna
1/17
Resale
Runwal Elegante Tower A
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.09k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySmart HomePool Facing
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
1.44 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
1.71 kmfrom
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
3.06 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
4.83 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/33
Resale
Runwal Elegante Tower A
RERA
₹7.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
RP
Regal Properties
1/29
Resale
Runwal Elegante Tower A
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClub Hous...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/10
Resale
DLH Legacy
RERA
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGymnasium24*7 Security
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/41
Resale
Runwal Elegante Tower A
RERA
₹7.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLift...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mudassir Shaikh
1/17
Resale
Runwal Elegante
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
NB
Nishant Bhatu
1/7
Resale
Blue Mountains
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/35
Resale
Umang Heights
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Star Home Realty
1/11
New Booking
K Raheja Classique
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
Play video
1/16
Resale
Royal Classic CHS
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kirti Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Runwal Elegante
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteClose to Sundarvan Bus Stop  •...+ More
NB
Nishant Bhatu
1/48
Resale
Runwal Elegante
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.46k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lower Oshiwara Metro StationGated CommunityPower BackupClose to Bhavan's College...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JR
Joan Rizvi
1/46
Resale
Runwal Elegante Tower A
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shastri Nagar, Mumbai

Mhada Colony
33,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lokhandwala Complex
34,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Highland Park
33,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambivali
25,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarapore Gardens
2 people rated this locality
3.25
25,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shastri Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Integrated Kavya
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.42 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Linkbay Residences Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.88 Cr-6.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.97 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Verdent Boston Harbor
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.51 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Altavistas
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
5.53 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Estrella
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-6.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename One Luxe
4 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
8.91 Cr-9.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.89 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Cullinan
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai