VVVertex Vision1/11New Booking3 BHK Flat in United India Colony, Kodambakkam ₹2.2 CrAvg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft1998 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Vadpalani Metro StationClose to Kodambakkam Power Bus StopGated CommunityContact
SaigeethaOwner1/7Resale2 BHK Flat in United India Colony, Kodambakkam ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmVadpalani Metro Station- 3 kmSS Hy...+ MoreContact
DRA Homes1/3DRA Raghavendra RERA3 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.96 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023Contact
Amaar Foundations & Properties Pvt Ltd1/11Amaar Aakarsh 4.8 2 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022Contact
Bhuvaneshwari construction1/4Bhuvaneshwari Arjun Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024Contact
JayakumarOwner1/5Resale2 BHK Flat in United India Colony, Kodambakkam ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmVadpalani Metro Station- 5.4 kmITC...+ MoreContact
MCMahalakshmi Construction Chennai1/2Mahalakshmi RERA2 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
SHSivarams Homes Private Limited1/8Sivarams Balaji Homes RERA2 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹96.13 L - 1 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
SNS N Developers and Builders Pvt Ltd1/4S N Kodambakkam Flats 2 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹98 L - 1 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024Contact
KHKG Homes1/3KG Kodambakkam 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd1/8Nu Tech Bernes Manor 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹76.64 L - 80.8 L3 BHK Flat₹88 L - 92 LAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2010Contact
Pradeep AthreyaOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Flat in United India Colony, Kodambakkam ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Parking Updated 3w agoContact
ABArk BuildersRequest ImagesArk Bless RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai 1 BHK Flat₹98.38 L - 1.04 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.45 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
True Value HomesRequest ImagesTVH Eden 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jan, 2007Contact
PHPride Housing + 1 more1/191.9 kms awayZero BrokerageWelldone Atop 3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
TRTitan Realtors + 1 more1/52.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Vyakarana 3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Harmony Homes Infra + 1 more1/43.2 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Vruksha 3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Green Nest 1/194.4 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Misri The Element 4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai 4 BHK Flat₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 2 more1/226.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Somerset House RERA3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr3.5 BHK Penthouse₹6.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.5 Cr5 BHK Flat₹7 Cr - 7.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.1/373.3 kms awayNahar Jasoda RERA3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Appaswamy Real Estate1/315.1 kms awayAppaswamy Parkhouse Mews RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Viceroy Foundations1/55.9 kms awayViceroy Trinity 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹71.83 L - 83.24 L3 BHK Flat₹92.52 LAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
RubeethaOwner1/121.0 km awayVerifiedNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Kamaraj Nagar, Choolaimedu ₹1.9 CrAvg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft1473 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmArumbakkam Metro Station- 2.3 kmSa...+ MoreContact
Cosmic Properties1.7 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar ₹17.0 CrAvg. price: ₹28.41k/sq.ft5984 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: DAV Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmAG DMS Metro Station- 2.5 kmGrand Chennai...+ MoreContact
Cosmic Properties1/41.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Seetha Nagar, Nungambakkam ₹6.0 CrAvg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft3047 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Thousand Light Metro StationContact
Cosmic Properties2.9 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Jagannathapuram, Chetpet ₹16.5 CrAvg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft6000 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 3.7 kmKilpauk Metro Station- 3.4 kmSh...+ MoreContact
SHSkyline Home + 1 more1/153.6 kms awayZero BrokerageBBCL Breeze Residences RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹4.42 Cr - 5.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.42 Cr - 6.76 Cr5 BHK Flat₹6.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
URUnique Reality1/23.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRainbow Crystal Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kilpauk, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹4.61 Cr - 4.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.16 Cr - 7.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹36.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1276 - 2168 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PRASHANTH DEVELOPERSOwner1/83.8 kms awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar ₹3.2 CrAvg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 0.7 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.3 kmContact
PROPLEAF1/264.3 kms awayZero BrokerageExpress E Residences RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Anna Salai, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹8.55 Cr - 11.45 Cr4 BHK Flat₹8.55 Cr5 BHK Flat₹17.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 3135 - 6600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020Contact
PRABHA HOMES4.5 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in SIDCO Industrial Estate, Guindy ₹1.59 CrAvg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact
PRABHA HOMES4.5 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in SIDCO Industrial Estate, Guindy ₹1.52 CrAvg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft1050 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact
PRABHA HOMES4.5 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in SIDCO Industrial Estate, Guindy ₹1.58 CrAvg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftPlot areaSouth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 k...+ MoreContact