Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Resale properties in Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
RY
Rajesh Yadav
1/26
Resale
Veena Smart Homes
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RY
Rajesh Yadav
1/20
Resale
Dharti Pressidio
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClose to Atharva Institute of Management StudiesPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
NY
Nitesh Yadav
1/26
Resale
Veena Smart Homes
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Scorpio
0.69 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Scorpio
Jasani Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DS
DEVELOPER SALES TEAM
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimple Westwood
1.15 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.53 Cr
Dimple Westwood
Dimple Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Eternity Wing D
1.63 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Shreeji Eternity Wing D
Shreeji Construction
3 BHK Flat Malad West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Aikyam
1.68 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 5.9 Cr
Shreeji Aikyam
Shreeji Sharan Group of Companies
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kandivali West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
NY
Nitesh Yadav
1/26
Resale
Veena Smart Homes
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaPower BackupGated Community
CP
Chirag Properties
1/20
Resale
Veena Smart Homes
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.68k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Charkop Police Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Scale Realty Property Solutions
Play video
1/16
Resale
ACME Avenue
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Atharva Institute of Management StudiesGymnasiumGated Community...+ More
Updated
2d ago
KE
KUMAR ESTATE AGENCY
1/18
Verified
Resale
Dotom MV Sapphire
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro StationLift24*7 Security
NY
Nitesh Yadav
1/18
Resale
Dharti Pressidio
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
MMK Real Estate
1/14
Resale
Shivraj Heights A And B Wing
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ambedkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats
Malad East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
SR
Shreeji Real Estate
1/18
Resale
Gauri Excellency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.21k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dahanukarwadi Metro Station24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Namaha Hospital
Updated
1w ago
BR
BLUEKEY REAL ESTATE
1/28
Resale
ACME Avenue
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
VP
VMART PROPERTIES
1/16
Resale
Dharti Pressidio
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClose to Grocery StoreClose to Raksha Multispeciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shubhaarambh Realty
1/26
Resale
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationClose to Railway Station
SR
Shubhaarambh Realty
1/41
Resale
Veena Smart Homes
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
BR
BLUEKEY REAL ESTATE
1/25
Resale
Veena Smart Homes
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
RY
Rajesh Yadav
1/17
Resale
Dharti Pressidio
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namaha HospitalClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NY
Nitesh Yadav
1/22
Resale
Parinee Essence
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
VP
VMART PROPERTIES
1/19
Resale
Dharti Pressidio
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Raksha Multispeciality HospitalClose to Dahanukarwadi Metro StationClose to Grocery Stor...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RY
Rajesh Yadav
1/20
Resale
Dharti Pressidio
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RY
Rajesh Yadav
1/24
Resale
Dharti Pressidio
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai

Bander Pakhadi
20,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Charkop Industrial Estate
21,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balasinor Society
20,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahyadri Nagar
19,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 6 Charkop
24,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Dotom MV Sapphire
Property
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Dotom Isle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
91.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Vista One
2 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Lagoon
Property
Jankalyan Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G Apple Vastu
Property
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapphire Wing T
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
88.32 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjana Gayatri Niwas
1 BHK Apartment
Kandivali West,Mumbai
91.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Marina64 Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
2.55 Cr-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brijwasi Nikitara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malad West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony And Prosperity Rajgopal Building