Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4762

Resale properties in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Kamalakannan Dinesh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmGuindy Metro Station- 2.9 km  • ...+ More
Capavithra2010
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Muthukumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kulattur for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 2.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
RAJ
Owner
9600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sholinganallur, Chennai
Resale
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 2.8 kmGuntu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sriramlu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1528 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 17000000
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 3.3 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 7.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0...+ More
P
Primelocator
1/29
Resale
Casagrand ECR 14
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmVadpalani Metro Station- 4.5 kmSaravana Bh...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/24
Resale
Casagrand Supremus Phase 2
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SR
SANRAC REAL ESTATE
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Choolai for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Ravi Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tharamani for Rs. 10000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
American International School- 3.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmITC Hotel- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
VGP Golden Beach
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Primrose Schools- 2.6 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 7.6 kmVGP Golden Beach Resort- 0.2 kmSara...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
San Academy, Pallikaranai- 2.7 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 7.9 kmCoal Barbecues...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.7k/sq.ft
5555 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's English School and Junior College (CBSE School In Chennai)- 0.8 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmMurugan Idli Shop-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
Resale
Olympia Grande
₹89.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
MARAN K
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Sai International School- 1.3 kmPREM SCANS- 5.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 3.5 km
Updated
3w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
43200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Primrose Schools- 4.7 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 8.4 kmVGP Golden Beach Resort- 0.1 kmSara...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Adithya Rajkumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 4.1 kmBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Chennai- 6 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 0.1 kmVengambakkam ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
BALA REALITY
1/2
Resale
₹4.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.6 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 2.3 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE