Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 13667

Resale properties in Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Vedic Village Greentech City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftSwimming Pool
RK
R K Realty
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Ginni Himadri
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
AT Realtors
Play video
1/24
Resale
Magnolia Aspire
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Delhi Public School Mega...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Forest View
5.83 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Forest View
Bengal Shriram Hitech City Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Konnagar, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Grand City Grand One
6.59 kmfrom
₹43.4 L
Shriram Grand City Grand One
Shriram Properties
2 BHK Flat Konnagar, Hooghly
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sweepview Metroplex City
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹902.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.7 kmSakher Bazar Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
Ganguly 4 Sight 36
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurClose to Garia...+ More
Updated
2d ago
LR
LANDMARK REALTY
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Prasad Rare Earth
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sankar Dey
Play video
1/34
Resale
Ambuja Upohar Luxury Gold
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
RK
R K Realty
Play video
1/12
Resale
Om Tower
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
LR
LANDMARK REALTY
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Prasad Rare Earth
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
1976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LR
LANDMARK REALTY
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Rishi Ecoview
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Axis Mall New Town Bus StopChildren Play AreaFire...+ More
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Medical Centre, KolkataPower BackupEarthquake Resis...+ More
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
1821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
LR
LANDMARK REALTY
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Tolly Exotica
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Titas Apartment
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 1.2 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Arihant Ultima
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Eden Serenity
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mukundapur Bus StandClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Eden Bella Vista
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.27k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kolkata, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Shalimar,Howrah
1.57 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Emora
4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marlin AAA Fortuna
Property
Bow Bazaar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasgupta 101
Property
Bow Bazaar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AD Rakshit Villa
2 BHK Apartment
Entally,Kolkata
27.66 L-38.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K3 K Twins
Property
Tangra,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beliaghata,Kolkata
66.06 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Niavara
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Entally,Kolkata
2.73 Cr-10.54 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kolkata, Kolkata

New Town
224 people rated this locality
4.72
8,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajarhat
81 people rated this locality
4.68
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Joka
25 people rated this locality
4.63
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sealdah
12 people rated this locality
4.4
10,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
College Street
2 people rated this locality
5
7,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raja Bazar
6 people rated this locality
4.67
11,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Kolkata