More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 254

Flats for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 105? Housing.com offers 254+ Flats & 184+ Houses/Villas. Search from 203+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 105. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 88+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 105. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ATS Homecraft Sanctury (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 4.09 Cr
Sector 105, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.29 Cr
Jay Vihar, Sector 105
3.5 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Vishnu Garden, Sector 105
4 BHK Flat (2020 sq.ft)
₹3.08 Cr
Rajendra Park, Sector 105
3.5 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.23 Cr
Jay Vihar, Sector 105
3.5 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Anand Garden, Sector 105
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Rajendra Park, Sector 105
3 BHK Independent House (765 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Rajendra Park, Sector 105
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Rajendra Park, Sector 105
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Ratan Vihar, Sector 105
...Read more
PR
PRIMUS REALTY
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 105

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
2w ago
SL
SS Landbase Realty
1/23
Resale
ATS Sanctuary 105
RERA
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/29
New Booking
ATS Homecraft Sanctury
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/23
New Booking
ATS Sanctuary 105 Phase 2
RERA
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/21
New Booking
ATS Sanctuary 105
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramPark Fa...+ More
DB
Deep Builders
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopEarthquake Resist...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
1.50 kmfrom
₹10.45 Cr - 25.61 Cr
Elan The Emperor
Elan Group Builders
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero The Palatial
2.08 kmfrom
₹4.55 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Hero The Palatial
Hero Realty Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
2.11 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
2.36 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
TB
Tanishq Builders & Developers
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityLift
AH
Anant Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepak
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DR
DSRA Real Estate
1/28
New Booking
ATS Sanctuary 105
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
3375 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
₹5.33 Cr - 14.46 Cr
QVC G99
by QVC Realty Co. Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 99, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
DB
Deep Builders
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to Gurugram Railway S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DB
Deep Builders
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Global Foyer MallCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jannocks Property PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DB
Deep Builders
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopCommunity HallClose to Railw...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DB
Deep Builders
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to TempleVastu Complia...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 105, Gurgaon

Rajendra Park
11,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishnu Garden
13,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ratan Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Garden
8,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jay Vihar
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.73%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homecraft Sanctury
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-4.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishq Homes Sec 105
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
52.58 L-71.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uphaar Bhumi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 105,Gurgaon
17.5 L-27.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uphaar Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 105,Gurgaon
30.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 105,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105 Phase 2
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geoworks 1000 Trees
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
68.86 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uphaar Khushi Homes
Property
Sector 105,Gurgaon