More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 659

Flats for Sale in Neral, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Neral? Housing.com offers 656+ Flats & 20+ Houses/Villas. Search from 194+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Neral. Choose from 97+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Projects and 87+ Owner Properties for sale in Neral. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Neral, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Neral, Thane
2 BHK Flat (973 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Neral, Thane
Agricultural Land (11938 sq.mt)
₹4.72 Cr
Neral, Thane
Shree Sai Mangal Apartment (410 sq.ft)
₹12.7 L - 22.0 L
Neral, Thane
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Neral, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Neral, Thane
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Neral, Thane
...Read more
Shivani Gadkari
Owner
1/24
Resale
Labdhi Gardens
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Minesh Shetty
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/5
New Booking
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.mt
11938 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sai Sangram
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹12.7 L - 13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 16.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K - ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SE
Shambho Enterprises
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹640.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
Verified
Resale
Element Eden Homes
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Neral

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
5.20 kmfrom
₹17.8 L - 24.8 L
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
Sahajanand Infratech
1, 2 BHK Flats Shelu, Thane
LE
Liban Empire
Seller
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
New Booking
S B Praarambh Sadanika
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
4d ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/6
New Booking
₹30.78 L
Avg. price: ₹798.00/sq.ft
3853 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/22
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/15
Resale
RGS The Nest
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 2.9 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
Updated
3w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
Resale
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/8
New Booking
Nehal Raj Baug Phase III
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/11
New Booking
₹53.66 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
5371 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, MaharashtraClose to Metro...+ More
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/5
New Booking
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/17
New Booking
₹19.86 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/5
New Booking
RGS Nest 1 Phase 2
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HousePower BackupSwimming Pool
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart HomePool Facing
EP
Enrich Properties
1/5
New Booking
S B Praarambh Sadanika
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
4d ago
TP
THE PLOT PLUG
1/7
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro StationClose to Mall
A
Aashagundeveloper
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Neral, Thane

Dhamote
1 people rated this locality
3.25
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bopele
4,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hajare Nagar
3,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ratnadeep Colony
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Chowk
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Neral, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Labdhi Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
12.38 L-38.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Castello
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Neral,Thane
10.01 L-38.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Fantasiaa
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Neral,Thane
16.36 L-37.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Builders Meadows Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
24.48 L-38.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City
Property
Neral,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature The Morning
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
10.21 L-24.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Signature
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
18.76 L-40.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City