More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Byagadadhenahalli? Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Byagadadhenahalli. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Byagadadhenahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹59.95 L
Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹39.6 L
Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Byagadadhenahalli
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Byagadadhenahalli
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Naganaikanahalli
4 BHK Villa (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Terracon Doctors Enclave, Byagadadhenahalli
2 BHK Flat (614 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Naganaikanahalli
3 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹64.5 L
Naganaikanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Naganaikanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹59.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.3 kmAthreya Hospital- 5.5 kmBommasandra Me...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/39
Resale
Grand Duke villa
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Athreya HospitalClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to Temple
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/46
Resale
VBHC Vaibhava
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 1.6 kmAthreya Hospital- 5.7 kmRagi Nadu Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarsoor Gat...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Byagadadhenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
5.89 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
MS Woodbridge Pride
₹74.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.9 kmAthreya Hospital- 4.8 kmRagi Nadu Rest...+ More
Karthik Narendra
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
VBHC Vaibhava
₹33.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Shalini
Owner
1/23
Resale
Grand Duke villa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.3 kmAthreya Hospital- 4.9 kmRagi Nadu Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarsoor Gat...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/43
Resale
No Brokerage
VBHC Vaibhava
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
Aryan Dhull
Owner
1/16
Resale
VBHC Vaibhava
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 1.5 kmAthreya Hospital- 5.5 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel- 0.1 kmA...+ More
ABC
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
VBHC Vaibhava
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Rohit Verma
Owner
1/10
Resale
Satkeerthi Symphony
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Byagadadhenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Ravi Keerthi
Owner
1/7
Resale
Aryan Orchid
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.8 kmAthreya Hospital- 6 kmShri Raghavendra Bhavana Hotel- 0.1 kmApp...+ More
TH
TBC Homes Infra Corp
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru

1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
MP
MS Projects
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SB
Subha Builders and Developers
1/39

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anekal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹32.55 L - 40.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.83 L - 64.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.97 L - 76.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SB
Satkeerti Builders and Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Naganaikanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹47.62 L - 59.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.62 L - 59.17 L
Possession: Apr, 2015
AH
Aryan Hometec Builders
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹51.51 L - 59.21 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2014
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Naganaikanahalli, Bengaluru

1082 sq.ft Plot
₹12.71 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.18k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
AB
Anugraha Builders & Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
TH
TBC Homes Infra Corp
1/27

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chandapura Ankekal Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Possession: Oct, 2019
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.05 L - 44.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.94 L - 56.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
AB
Aryan Build Estates
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹15.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.89 L - 22.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Byagadadhenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Vaibhava
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byagadadhenahalli,Bengaluru
35.05 L-56.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byagadadhenahalli,Bengaluru
15.83 L-22.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Duke villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chandapura Ankekal Road, Bangalore
1.12 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Grand Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Byagadadhenahalli,Bengaluru
51.51 L-59.21 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MG Shubh Enclave
Residential Plots