More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 153

Flats for Sale in Sector 110, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 110? Housing.com offers 154+ Flats & 27+ Houses/Villas. Search from 53+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 110. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 101+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 110. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 110, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 110, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3250 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Sector 110, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3358 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Sector 110, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹4.85 Cr
Sector 110, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 110, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (918 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Sector 110, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 110, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 110, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (828 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 110, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (3400 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Sector 110, Gurgaon
...Read more
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGated Communit...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Z
ZeroFeeHomes
1/23
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
1w ago
SP
ST Properties Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 110

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.73 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
3.93 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
5.85 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
1.57 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Emaar Urban Ascent
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 112, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/48
New Booking
Diplomats Golf Link
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
AS
AJAY SOLANKI
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Global Foyer MallClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport24*7 Secu...+ More
BN
BHUMI NIWAS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 110

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha International City
₹11.48 Cr - 26.74 Cr
Sobha International City
by Sobha Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 109, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
3265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 Security
DH
DIVINE HOMES PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
3399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/45
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
3440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
NJ
Naman Jain
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
3350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House
Updated
2w ago
SS
SHREE SHYAM REALESTATE
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Indiabulls Enigma
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
3399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Indira Gandhi Internat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 110, Gurgaon

New Palam Vihar Phase 1
12,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Palam Vihar Phase 2
17,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nihali Colony
9,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block K1
11,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarai Alawardi Village
3,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 110, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Diplomats Golf Link
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
47.75 L-80.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Enigma
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
4.54 Cr-10.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RBSM Colony Part 1
Residential Plots
Sector 110,Gurgaon
13.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Apartment 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
73.34 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovator Studio Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
19.8 L-32.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhartha Diplomats Golf Link
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 110,Gurgaon
23.5 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Athena Enigma Phase 2
Property
Sector 110,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Esabella
Property
Sector 110,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CHD Tee9
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 110,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ompee Ompee Nest