Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale properties in Sector 7, Manesar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Akshit Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4844 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Manesar for Rs. 85000000
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.55k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India Gurugram- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Vaibhav Sawhney
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1339 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manesar for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Sahil Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1537 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manesar for Rs. 17600000
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Ajab Singh Khepran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2900 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manesar for Rs. 33000000
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft