Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Sector 7, Manesar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 7? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 7. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 7)

ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
6.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
HP
HIGH PROPERTIES
1/7
2.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
C
Citiprop
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JY
Jaswant Yadav
1/21
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 7

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
3.57 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
4.23 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Premier Floors
4.65 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.63 Cr
JMS Premier Floors
JMS Group
2.5, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 95, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Primus
5.34 kmfrom
₹2.84 Cr - 4.38 Cr
DLF The Primus
DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82A, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
K
Kunal
1/13
3.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
AR
Avni Realty
1/15
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/17
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/19
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹84.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.9 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 1.9 kmMcDonald'...+ More
GR
GSB Reality Homes
1/24
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2034
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/21
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/36
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 4.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 5092 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jul, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 7

Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Primus
₹2.84 Cr - 4.38 Cr
DLF The Primus
by DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82A, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 7, Gurgaon

Sector 1C
3,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
10,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 7, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in VVSV Pareena Aangan
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in M3M GIC
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.03 Cr-214.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Ultimus
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
72.39 L-82.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Cendana Residences
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 83,Gurgaon
1.73 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhikaansh Smart World Gems 3
Property
Sector 89,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Orchard Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93,Gurgaon
56.92 L-71.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Amarah