Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 224

Resale properties in South Goa, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/9
Resale
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
13455 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Guardian Angel Higher Secondary School- 4.3 kmDR. BUVAJI'S HOSPITAL AND IVF CENTRE- 3.7 kmHill-View Bar and Restaurant- 3.8 km ...+ More
Kayji Real Estate
Owner
1/17
Resale
Kayji Viman Nagar
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/10
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/17
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
4703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunitySwimming Pool
LR
Lomes Realty
1/9
Resale
Umiya Habitat
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ushas Naik
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Thereza Dsouza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 883 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Akanksha Rana
Owner
1/25
Resale
Mohidins Hamlet By The Bay
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.56k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 1.2 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 7.9 km
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
370 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 7.2 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVas...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Lisa
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Jasmine K
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Upper Crest
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Arvind Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenWater Supply
Jitendra Singh
Owner
1/23
Resale
Tata Rio De Goa
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.1 kmVida Clinics- 2.3 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.6 km
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/4
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub House
Updated
3d ago
Victoria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Stellar Residency, Salcete for Rs. 6500000
Resale
Stellar Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's High School- 0.1 kmMy Eye Institute- 2.5 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 km
M Dcruz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4306 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Salcete for Rs. 60000000
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
4306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Succour High School- 0.1 kmMy Eye Institute- 0.1 kmHeritage Village Resort & Spa- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Bosco
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palmeira Chrysanthemum Fatorda, Salcete for Rs. 3700000
Resale
Palmeira Chrysanthemum Fatorda
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Kishore
Owner
1/29
Resale
Provident Adora De Goa 8
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftClub HouseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
KAPIL DESSAI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1561 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Ponda for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1561 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around South Goa, Goa

Residential Lands for Sale in Edal Royal Green Residency
Residential Plots
Guirdolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karpe Prestige
Property
Vodlemol Cacora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Borker Anandi Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Vodlemol Cacora,Goa
48.0 L-51.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansu Moniz Royal Estate
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SUA Eagle Villa
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
1.09 Cr-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bsk Enclave
Property
Fatorpa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Master Green Field Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Sao Jose De Areal,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Emarald Plaza
Property
Vodlemol Cacora,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around South Goa, Goa

Sirvoi
4,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Quepem
4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Curchorem
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Curtorim
8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandor
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinchinim
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dramapur
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guirdolim
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cuncolim
17,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft