Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 249

Resale properties in Varthur, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing Partner
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 7.5 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhab...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
Resale
Excel Florance
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Nirakar
Owner
1/36
Resale
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varthur

Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
0.24 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
1.34 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
1.37 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/12
Resale
ARR Ambaram Homes
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus StopNatural LightGood Cross ventilation...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Harsha
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
3655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/8
Resale
Upscale Golden Lotus
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Varthur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.34k/sq.ft
1987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
Excel Florance
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CH
Canvas Homes
1/23
Resale
Adarsh Parkland Phase 1
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Railway ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/21
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/36
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
ISR Ashrita
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Aditya Gupta
Owner
1/35
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Sudhanshu Pathak
1/22
Resale
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Varthur, Bengaluru

Devasthanagalu
10,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prakash Layout
28,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Varthur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Niyaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.13 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.23 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Sarovaram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
46.33 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TRU Aquapolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.86 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithila Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
89.57 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palm Altezze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
94.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Poetry Of Earth
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
3.09 Cr-3.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Meadows Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
88.62 L-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Varthur, Bengaluru

Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality
5
13,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft