Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 134

Resale properties in Virar East, Virar, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajshree
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 325 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar East for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NGV English Medium High School- 1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 1.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria Glob...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
Owner
1/5
Resale
Mahalaxmi Apartment
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NGV English Medium High School- 1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 2.5 kmMcDonald's- 1.4 kmWestside - Grand Galleria Glob...+ More
SURESH KUMAR
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NGV English Medium High School- 0.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria Gl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ankesh Kamble
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Rahul Kawle
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Tanaji Patil
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English High School- 1 kmChaitanya Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km...+ More
Rajesh Sogam
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Gokul Vaishnavi Sai Complex
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Surendra Sakpal
1/15
Resale
Palm Gruh
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Virar East

Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhoomi
1.54 kmfrom
₹42.78 L - 65.66 L
Narayan Bhoomi
Narayan Group Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
JS
J S Enterprises
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
2.13 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Lifespace
1.82 kmfrom
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Bachraj Lifespace
Bachraj Developers
1 BHK Flat Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Paramount
1.86 kmfrom
₹41.6 L - 93.13 L
Agarwal Paramount
Agarwal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Rajshree
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Virar East for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English High School- 1.8 kmChaitanya Hospital- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmBhaskar Commercial Complex- 4.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Sangeeta Thombare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar East for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English High School- 1.2 kmChaitanya Hospital- 0.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km...+ More
Om Sai Ram
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
227 sq.ft
Sachin Kotian
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Ajay Gupta
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Prashant Mayekar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
FH
FIRST HOME
Gallery Cover Image of 355 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar East for Rs. 710000
Resale
₹7.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Raaj
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English High School- 1.9 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 2.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmBhaskar Commercial Complex- 3....+ More
Vaishali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar East for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Virar East

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Lifespace
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Bachraj Lifespace
by Bachraj Developers
1 BHK Flat
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Paramount
₹41.6 L - 93.13 L
Agarwal Paramount
by Agarwal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Krushna Salve
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar East for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Mr Hajare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 517 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar East for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Kaushik
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Kashmira Kamerkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Virar East for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Shubham GURAV
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sai Sawali Apartment
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NGV English Medium High School- 1.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 2.5 kmMcDonald's- 1.8 kmWestside - Grand Galleria Gl...+ More
Chinmay
Owner
1/15
Resale
Disha Enclave
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Sahil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar East for Rs. 1450000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Ratnanjali Shinde
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Gokuldham ColonyHousing
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Rupesh Gurav
Owner
1/3
Resale
Shree jivdani darshan Apartment
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English High School- 2.3 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria Global...+ More
Krishna Agaskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Virar East for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Surendra Sak
1/12
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rajeev Pevekar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hiren HeritageHousing, Virar East for Rs. 2600000
Resale
Hiren HeritageHousing
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 2.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNakshatra Village hotel- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Virar East, Mumbai

Sai Nath Nagar
4,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Naringi
3,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gala Nagar
3,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RJ Nagar
5,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baluch Nagar
4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Virar East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of AV Pearl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
32.31 L-52.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Epitome
2 BHK Apartment
Virar East,Virar
1.04 Cr-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Mayra
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
40.0 L-88.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vedanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
36.9 L-50.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Shree Swami Samarth Nagar Wing B
1 BHK Apartment
Virar East,Virar
19.36 L-22.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Laxmi Tower
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
27.23 L-93.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Abhishek
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
26.18 L-59.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sona
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
68.21 L-93.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MJV Vaishnavi Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar