Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 74, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 74? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 74)

UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/8
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/15
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to TempleClose to AirportGated Community...+ More
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
1/9
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPet Friendly
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 74

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
5.48 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.70 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
6.44 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
4.73 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 1 more
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/20
1.8 kms away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/25
1.8 kms away
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/26
1.8 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sohana HospitalGated Community
RE
Rudra Estate
1/13
1.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Foundation Public School Sec 92 Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dh...+ More
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Sohana HospitalClose to Smart Wonders School
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/54
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sohana HospitalPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/20
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
1/20
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool FacingClub House
UG
UDAAN GROUP
1/32
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftClub House
UG
UDAAN GROUP
1/35
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 2.9 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR M...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 74

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/17
2.3 kms away
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 74, Mohali

Phase 8B
17,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 74, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
49.76 L-62.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Vallum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.76 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AN Sivanta Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Industrial Area Mohali,Mohali
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Belmond
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
2.86 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.44 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Royal Fame
Property
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
95.0 L-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S A Homeland Regalia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Mohali
2.68 Cr-12.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atulyam The Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88,Mohali
4.32 Cr-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khetan Swiss Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
88.79 L-1.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 74, Mohali

Sector 75
20,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Industrial Area Mohali
48,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 74 A
8,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 117
1 people rated this locality