Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

Independent Houses for Sale in Adajan Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Adajan Gam? Housing.com offers 17+ 3 BHK and 16+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Adajan Gam. Choose from 38+ Resale House and 14+ House from Owners in Adajan Gam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Adajan Gam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Adajan, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Adajan, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (2310 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Adajan, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (1728 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Adajan, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (3051 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Adajan Gam, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Adajan, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Adajan Gam, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Adajan, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (909 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Adajan, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Adajan, Surat
...Read more
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
3051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to L.P. SavaniVastu Compliant
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Reliance MallClose to Temple
ST
Shailesh Thakkar
1/5
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to L.P.Savani Vidhyabhavan
Updated
1w ago
Jeenil Trivedi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 kmImp...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Adajan Gam, Surat

Honey Park Square
10,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TGB
4,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Niketan Society
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adajan Gam, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattvam
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Villa
5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Adajan Gam,Surat
1.2 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RNG Skyworld
4 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Evita Villas
4 BHK Villa
Adajan Gam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adajan Gam, Surat

Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Athwa
8 people rated this locality
4.63
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
L.P.Savani
6,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rundh
4,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adajan
14 people rated this locality
4.63
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
City Light
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tadwadi
2,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pankaj Nagar
5,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.12%
Rise in last 1 Year