More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3053

Flats for Sale in Bharthana, Surat - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bharthana? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bharthana. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bharthana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bharthana, Surat - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent House (864 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Golkiwad, Sagrampura
3 BHK Flat (2606 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vesu, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1703 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bhimrad, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Adajan, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1770 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Palanpur, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1206 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bhimrad
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹94.6 L
Pal Gam
4 BHK Flat (2880 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Pal Gam, Surat
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi
1 BHK Flat (311 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
...Read more
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/9
1.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
2606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
1.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Marvella Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Shree Jalaram Estate Agency
1/4
5.65 km away
Resale
Shubham Park
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
7.66 km away
Resale
Shiven Florenza
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
Nimisha Jariwala
Owner
1/37
2.07 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Saffron
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km
TP
The Property Shop
1/27
5.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹94.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/29
5.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mudra Sumra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tadwadi for Rs. 2600000
6.57 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
5.25 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/29
5.84 km away
Resale
Builtology The Residence
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse CeilingHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/27
6.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Aangan
RERA
₹83.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/28
6.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shaligram Felicity
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/25
5.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aston Aroma
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/25
5.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sahaj Panoramic
RERA
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/26
6.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shaligram Felicity
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/23
5.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aston Aroma
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
5.71 km away
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmDe' Villa Garden ...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bharthana

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
3 BHK Flat
Pal Gam, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/34
1.31 km away
Resale
Happy Home Green Victory
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/32
5.92 km away
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹59.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
1/33
5.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vitoria Hills
RERA
₹70.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. SavaniPower Backup24*7 Security
PD
Perfect Deals
1/41
5.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Northern Skyline
RERA
₹75.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. Savani International SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Dhaval Suthar
Owner
1/6
4.39 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
PG
Property Guruji
Play video
1/32
7.27 km away
Resale
Santvan Lexon
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to L P Savani SchoolUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/22
7.5 km away
Resale
Rajhans Platinum Residency
RERA
₹34.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vivanta Developers
1/22
2.18 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bhimrad, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PWC Property Hub
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitchen-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/18
6.42 km away
Resale
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftPower BackupGymnasium
HH
Heaven Homes
1/28
6.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
Tulsi Sangath Luxuria
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Mehul Poshiya
Owner
1/12
5.17 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bharthana, Surat

Ashirwad Society
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bharthana, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Grandezza
4 BHK Apartment
Bharthana,Surat
2.58 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rituraj Prosperaa
3 BHK Apartment
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Eronzza
3, 4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantis Ofira Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Lakeville
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bharthana,Surat
1.75 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantis Umiya Bungalow 2
4 BHK Villa
Bharthana,Surat
84.0 L-84.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nemi Elements
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Superia Sky Superia
3 BHK Apartment
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Aastha Shyam Shrushti
Property
Bharthana,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bharthana, Surat

Bhimrad
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544