Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhatpore, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Bhatpore? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhatpore, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kaushal Mulberry Heights (1125 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhatpore, Surat
...Read more
KD
Kaushal Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Bhatpore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Bhatpore)

JP
JMS Property Services
1/33
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/30
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
MP
Moga Property
1/28
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JP
JMS Property Services
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹55.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  •...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/20
5.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/17
5.6 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to L P Savani SchoolLift
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
6.1 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
OW
Ocean Wave Infra
1/6
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ichchhapor

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 462 - 608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
Maharaja Developers
1/8
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ichchhapor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Patel Hiren
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmMarigold hospital,ICU & Cardio-Diabetes center- 0.1 kmDe' Villa Garden Restro Lounge- 0.1 kmTime...+ More
Priti
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Gopal Unadkat
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmDe' Villa Garden Restro Lounge- 0.1 kmImperial Squ...+ More
AI
Arham Infra
1/3
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhatha

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.11 L - 80.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 701 - 968 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
GD
Gruham Developers
1/18
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Nevil Malkan
Owner
1/20
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 2.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa Garden Restro Lounge- 0.1 km  ...+ More
HC
Hirpal Corporation
1/5
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhatha

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 345 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AG
AAGAM GROUP
1/20
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rundh Magdalla

2 BHK Flat
₹44.81 L - 47.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Dipanshu Gupta
Owner
1/28
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School- 1.9 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhatpore, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaushal Mulberry Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Bhatpore,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhatpore, Surat

Bhatha
1 people rated this locality
5
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ichchhapor
1 people rated this locality
4.75
1,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barbodhan
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatlai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Limla
3,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan
14 people rated this locality
4.63
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jahangir Pura
1 people rated this locality
5
4,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2%
Rise in last 1 Year