More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2222

Flats for Sale in Chichi, Surat - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chichi? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chichi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chichi, Surat - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹26.51 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Pal Gam
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Prabhudarshan Society, Dahin Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Masma
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Jalaramnager, Jahangir Pura
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Adajan, Surat
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Palanpur
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ashish Society, Jahangir Pura
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹40.51 L
Palanpur, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹41.91 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
...Read more
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/30
3.12 km away
New Booking
Swicon Wings
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Janvi
Owner
1/7
6.61 km away
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prince English Medium School- 0.1 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 kmTalad Bus Stop- 0.1 km
URVISH PATEL
Owner
1/17
4.6 km away
Resale
Samarthya Florencia
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- ...+ More
SJ
Shree Jalaram Estate Agency
1/4
5.99 km away
Resale
Shubham Park
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Parth Kevadiya
Owner
1/6
4.15 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
6d ago
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/6
3.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/21
3.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Platinum Residency
RERA
₹40.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/25
4.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹41.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClub House
Updated
6d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
6.09 km away
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/26
4.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Apple
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/21
3.14 km away
Resale
Times Galaxy
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
Pareshkumar
Owner
1/4
6.88 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMad Over Grills-katargam- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
6.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitchen-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
HH
Heaven Homes
1/18
4.86 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Temple24*7 Security
PG
Property Guruji
1/27
3.06 km away
New Booking
Anand Aspire
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SG
Samarthya Group
1/20
7.49 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Masma, Surat

1 BHK Villa
₹23.52 L
2 BHK Villa
₹31.75 L - 35.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
AI
Arham Infra
1/8
6.82 km away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhatha, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.88 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Chichi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
Santosh Kasera
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saroli, Olpad for Rs. 4000000
4.08 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Mensa Multi Cuisine- 0.1 kmD Mart...+ More
SN
Safe N Shine Property
1/3
6.74 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/15
2.95 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/2
5.62 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Vatsal
Owner
1/20
3.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Janki Residency
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
PG
Property Guruji
Play video
1/32
3.86 km away
Resale
Santvan Lexon
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to L P Savani SchoolUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2d ago
M
Moneymilkat
1/15
3.87 km away
New Booking
Raj Mahel
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Amit
Owner
1/5
6.88 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pinkesh Reliyawala
1/8
3.97 km away
Resale
Sai Milan Residency
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Palanpur Jakatnaka Bus StopClose to ...+ More
SL
Splendora Lifespace
1/11
4.79 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹80.97 L - 81.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MP
Moga Properties
1/13
3.19 km away
New Booking
Piramyd Serenity
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chichi, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Rushikesh Vaishnodevi Serenity View
2 BHK Apartment
Chichi,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anterria Creeks
Residential Plots
Chichi,Surat
63.58 L-3.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Nest
Residential Plots
Chichi,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rushikesh Vaishnodevi Serenity Villa
Residential Plots
Chichi,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raj Mahel
Residential Plots
Chichi,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chichi, Surat

Vanakala
3,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Okha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jahangirabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Narthan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhesan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barbodhan
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ichchhapor
1 people rated this locality
4.75
1,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veluk
5,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adajan
14 people rated this locality