More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2184

Flats for Sale in Chichi, Surat - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chichi? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chichi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chichi, Surat - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1825 sq.ft)
₹81.21 L
Pal Gam, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1061 sq.ft)
₹34.51 L
Palanpur, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2270 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Moti Fali, Pal Gam
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹34.75 L
Palanpur, Surat
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Dabholi Village
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L
Palanpur, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1757 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Palanpur
2 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Prabhudarshan Society, Dahin Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹41.91 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
...Read more
TP
The Property Shop
1/26
5.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
Veer Swastik Hills
RERA
₹81.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RH
Rakesh H Tailor
1/12
3.96 km away
Resale
₹34.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/23
4.19 km away
New Booking
Satvat Orchid Fantasia
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
1/23
5.9 km away
New Booking
Pramukh Central Park
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Surat International AirportUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/22
3.85 km away
Resale
Rajhans Platinum Residency
RERA
₹34.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/25
4.68 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
SN
Safe N Shine Property
1/22
4.25 km away
Resale
Rajhans Apple
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
1/9
3.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/20
3.03 km away
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HousePower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/25
4.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹41.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClub House
Updated
1w ago
Bhavana Desai
Owner
1150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jahangir Pura, Surat
4.56 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Moneymilkat
1/22
New Booking
Rushikesh Vaishnodevi Serenity View
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/26
4.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Apple
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/2
5.62 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinodmoga78
1/16
3.93 km away
New Booking
Orchid Gardenia
RERA
₹50.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Santosh Kasera
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saroli, Olpad for Rs. 4000000
4.08 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Mensa Multi Cuisine- 0.1 kmD Mart...+ More
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/5
3.93 km away
Resale
Narayan Celestia Villas
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
1/22
3.03 km away
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/19
3 km away
New Booking
Kiran Concord Towers
RERA
₹57.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chichi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/33
5.13 km away
New Booking
Veer Swastik Hills
RERA
₹97.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palanpur for Rs. 5851000
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
Payal
Owner
1/18
2.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Green Paradise
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/27
4.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prince Elegance
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Ankita Gujrati
Owner
1/12
4.27 km away
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Embassy
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/4
4.49 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/30
3.12 km away
New Booking
Swicon Wings
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/15
3.85 km away
Resale
Rajhans Platinum Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftClose to L P Savani School24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
1/3
6.74 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
3.72 km away
Resale
Santvan Skyon
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L P Savani SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
6.88 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chichi, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Rushikesh Vaishnodevi Serenity View
2 BHK Apartment
Chichi,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anterria Creeks
Residential Plots
Chichi,Surat
63.58 L-3.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Nest
Residential Plots
Chichi,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rushikesh Vaishnodevi Serenity Villa
Residential Plots
Chichi,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raj Mahel
Residential Plots
Chichi,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chichi, Surat

3,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Narthan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhesan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ichchhapor
1 people rated this locality
4.75
1,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adajan
14 people rated this locality
4.63
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft