Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 650

New Residential Projects in Dindoli, Surat - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dindoli? Housing.com offers 63+ Ready to Move, 27+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Dindoli. Choose from 46+ new & upcoming projects in Dindoli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Dindoli, Surat - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nawab Heritage (378 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
The Baroda Rayon Shree Laxminarayan Industrial Park Z Row (1632 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
Sai Shanta Niwas CHS (500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
Rivaa Industrial Park (1700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
Garden Villa (456 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
Vijay Silver Arise (1511 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shakti Nagar, Surat
Krishna Park (1904 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Varachha, Surat
R Arjun Villa (1226 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Godadara, Surat
Rajesh Maa Gayatri Krupa Residency (456 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karadva, Surat
Sapna Heaven (687 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Varachha, Surat
...Read more
NI
Nawab Infrastructure
1/12
4.67 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
TB
The Baroda Rayon Corporation Limited
1/3
3.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

1632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SC
Sai Construction
1/3
4.81 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
HS
Hansaben S Hapani
1/3
4.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2982 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
KJ
Kalpesh Jayantibhai Patel And Others
1/3
3.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
VS
Vijay Shree Corporation
1/22
3.34 km away

4 BHK Flat in Shakti Nagar, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
KU
Krishna Unity
1/2
5.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Varachha, Surat

1904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RI
R Infra Surat
1/2
2.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Godadara, Surat

1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
RP
Rajesh Patel And Others
1/2
1.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karadva, Surat

456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SH
Sapna Heavan Co Op Housing Limited
1/8
5.97 km away

2 BHK Flat in Varachha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RC
Raghav Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Tulsi Kalash Residency
6.51 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sachin, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹14.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.5 L - 22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DG
Dinesh G Patel And Others
1/5
2.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Devadh Gam, Surat

373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
839 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
6d ago
AI
Aranya III Corporation
1/14
2.46 km away

3 BHK Flat in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shagun Developers
1/11
5.97 km away

2 BHK Flat in Varachha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SD
Sai Developers
7.38 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhimrad, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SL
Shree Laxmi Developer
1/24

2 BHK Row House in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Row House
₹35.51 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
PD
Prasth Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Villas in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Villa
₹33.51 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K - 7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
M
Majestica
6.57 km away
Majestica
RERA
4.6

4 BHK Flat in Yoginagar Society, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
KD
Kirpalsinh Dilipsinh Solanki And Others
1/4
2.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karadva, Surat

456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
956 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RL
Ravjibhai Laljibhai Kakadia
1/3
5.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saniya Hemad, Surat

1671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SC
Savani corporation
1/3
3.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MM
Maganbhai Mathurbhai Jinjala
1/2
2.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saniya Kande, Surat

415 sq.ft Plot
₹15.83 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹16.03 L
456 sq.ft Plot
₹17.41 L
570 sq.ft Plot
₹21.74 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹21.89 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹22.18 L
616 sq.ft Plot
₹23.52 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
704 sq.ft Plot
₹26.87 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹28.02 L
760 sq.ft Plot
₹29.02 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹32.82 L
894 sq.ft Plot
₹34.11 L
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹63.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CM
Chandubhai Mohanbhai Lakhankiya And Others
1/5
5.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saniya Hemad, Surat

1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SE
Shubh Enterprise Surat
1/3
7.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saniya Hemad, Surat

1940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request