Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Penthouses for Sale in Dindoli, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dindoli)

Dhiraj Deshmukh
Owner
1/22
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samithi English Medium School- 0.1 kmBliss IVF - Best IVF Center and Andrology Institute | Gynecologist and Infertility Spec...+ More
SAHIL SHAH
Owner
1/11
6.4 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Bharti English & Hindi School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGeetha Refreshment- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dindoli, Surat

3,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Shiv Shakti Society
1 people rated this locality
4
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dindoli, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree White Paradise
2 BHK Row House
Dindoli,Surat
35.51 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukh Lotus Bunglows
3 BHK Bungalow
Dindoli,Surat
72.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Bungalows
3 BHK Villa
Dindoli,Surat
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Residency
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Dindoli,Surat
33.51 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhyapuram Residency
1, 2 BHK Row Houses
Dindoli,Surat
19.5 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karm Ananta Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Dindoli,Surat
33.51 L-51.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Someshwar Residency