More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1835

Flats for Sale in Jiav, Surat - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jiav? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jiav. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jiav, Surat - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2133 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vesu
4 BHK Flat (2279 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Bharthana
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
New City Light, Althan
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
New City Light, Althan
2 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹51.6 L
New City Light, Althan
3 BHK Flat (1757 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
New Althan
3 BHK Flat (992 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Bhimrad, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2125 sq.ft)
₹95.5 L
New City Light, Althan
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
New City Light, Althan
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vesu, Surat
...Read more
AN
Ankit Narang
1/5
7.4 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
2133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play Area
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/24
6.29 km away
Resale
Sangini Arise
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
2279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Surat International AirportClose to TempleSwimming Pool
AN
Ankit Narang
Gallery Cover Image of 1715 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Althan for Rs. 8100000
5.48 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Althan for Rs. 9000000
5.48 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TemplePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/4
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹51.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/10
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
RK
Rupesh Kumar
1/17
4.22 km away
New Booking
Shivay Shivalik Crown
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Gallery Cover Image of 2125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Althan for Rs. 9550000
5.48 km away
Resale
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
RAJENDRA RANA
Owner
5.79 km away
Resale
Mahaveer Nagar
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
TT
THIRTY THREE REAL ESTATE
1/13
7.4 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
1/4
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Nishant Sedani
Owner
1/7
7.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
Gallery Cover Image of 3325 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vesu for Rs. 23444575
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
3325 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj Rajput
Owner
1/8
7.34 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmUnity Hospital/Unity Trauma Center & ICU- 0.1 kmHotel Sarvottam- 0.1 kmMidas Square- 0.1 km
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
1/19
5.86 km away
New Booking
₹55.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Naveli Hospital | Dr Keyur Yagnik | Dr Reshma Yagnik |...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
1/13
7.15 km away
Resale
Maxiple The Address Block E G H I
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 855 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karadva Gam for Rs. 2000000
5.23 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ideal Public School- 0.3 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant Centre- 0.1 kmS....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ritu Jain
Owner
1/20
7.64 km away
Resale
AR Valenica
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
ST
Sachin Thakkar
1098 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vesu, Surat
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Rent Experts
1/6
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyCorner PropertyPark Facing
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
1/37
2.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1d ago
KK
K K Realtors
1/10
4.97 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Althan for Rs. 5000000
5.48 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/9
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹96.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportPower BackupGated Community
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/14
4.08 km away
Resale
Aakash East Point
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
1/23
5.21 km away
New Booking
Prangan Wellanta
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RK
Rupesh Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 1745 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Althan for Rs. 6300000
5.48 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
1/28
4.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Pioneer Viona
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal ...+ More
Nehal Jariwala
Owner
1/21
1.06 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Swagat Homes
RERA
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jiav, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Radhey Bunglows
Residential Plots
Jiav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksha Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Jiav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Jiav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkunj Icon
2 BHK Apartment
Jiav,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jiav, Surat

Dundi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udhna
1 people rated this locality
5
4,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dindoli
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Althan
6 people rated this locality
4.83
4,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year