More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 21, 2025
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Jiav, Surat - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jiav? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jiav. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jiav)

SG
Swagat Group
1/27
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Ravi
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart English School- 0.1 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant Centre- 0.1 kmH...+ More
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square...+ More
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2265 - 3198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
JR
Jugal Rajeshkumar Pengawala
1/10
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KI
Keith Infra
1/3
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RT
RJD Trade Hub
1/2
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Nehal Jariwala
Owner
1/21
1.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmChandan Omelette Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AD
Agastya Developers Surat
1/3
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RB
Raghav Buildcon
1/14
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 253 - 610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PG
Pratishtha Group
1/4
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna, Surat

530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Manish Sharma
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ekakshar Pre Modern School- 1.4 kmSparsh Womens Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Ashish- 0.1 kmRangeela Park- 0.1 km
Jayesh Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹21.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
SR
Shreeji Realty
1/12
1.3 kms away

4, 6 BHK Bungalows in New Althan, Surat

4 BHK Bungalow
₹98.01 L - 1.14 Cr
6 BHK Bungalow
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Sangini Group
1/16
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 604 - 838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
Aakash Group
1/6
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 567 - 582 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Aakash Group
1/11
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹14.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.9 L - 32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Hitesh Shah
Owner
1/12
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samithi English Medium School- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmGarden of Eden (Multi Cuisine Restaurant)- 0.1 km...+ More
AD
Agastya Developers Surat
1/2
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Althan, Surat

453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Ankit
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samithi English Medium School- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetha Refreshment- 0.1 kmTirupati Plaza- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jiav, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Radhey Bunglows
Residential Plots
Jiav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksha Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Jiav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Jiav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkunj Icon
2 BHK Apartment
Jiav,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jiav, Surat

Dundi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonari
4,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gabheni
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Althan
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udhna
1 people rated this locality
5
4,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unn
6,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dindoli
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Althan
6 people rated this locality
4.83
4,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year