Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Jiav, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
RI
Ramkunj Icon
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Jiav

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RD
Rudraksha Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Jiav

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
SR
Shree Residency
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Jiav

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PD
Pratik Dineshkumar Tulsian And Others
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Jiav

661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Jiav)

SG
Swagat Group
1/27
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km...+ More
JR
Jugal Rajeshkumar Pengawala
1/10
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KI
Keith Infra
1/3
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 518 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RT
RJD Trade Hub
1/2
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna

613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Nehal Jariwala
Owner
1/21
1.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmChandan Omelette Center- 0.1 kmTirup...+ More
AD
Agastya Developers Surat
1/3
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna

481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RB
Raghav Buildcon
1/14
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Udhna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 253 - 610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PG
Pratishtha Group
1/4
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Udhna

530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
813 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shreeji Realty
1/12
1.3 kms away

4, 6 BHK Bungalows in New Althan

4 BHK Bungalow
₹98.01 L - 1.14 Cr
6 BHK Bungalow
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027