Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

RERA Certified Projects in Bhatha, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Moga Property
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatha

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/20
New Booking
Gruham Heaven
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/30
Resale
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2063 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/26
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2063 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Swastik Forestaa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4d ago
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Tulsi Sangath Luxuria
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Piramyd Altura
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
MP
Moga Properties
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Green City Gold
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2759 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Swastik Forestaa
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Arham Veer Swastik Icon
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Venus Elegance
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLift
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/28
New Booking
Swastik Forestaa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/23
Resale
Green City Gold
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
M
Moneymilkat
1/26
Resale
Kinar Heights
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft

by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/20
Resale
Green City Gold
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub HouseLift
Updated
1w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Piramyd Altura
RERA
₹56.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MP
Moga Properties
1/19
Resale
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹99.07 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2064 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
MP
Moga Properties
1/19
New Booking
Samarthya Excellence
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
3258 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Gruham Heaven
RERA
₹58.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseEarthquake ResistantPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/41
Verified
New Booking
Northern Skyline
RERA
₹75.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. Savani International SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/23
Resale
Green City Gold
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Swastik Forestaa
RERA
₹82.41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Shubham Prestige Moneta
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
MP
Moga Properties
1/18
New Booking
Piramyd Altura
RERA
₹58.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityAmphitheatreFresh Construction
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Piramyd Altura
RERA
₹77.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhatha, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Bhatha,Surat
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Epitome
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bhatha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Kingston
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatha,Surat
1.09 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramyd Altura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatha,Surat
53.4 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Gold
3 BHK Apartment
Bhatha,Surat
1.54 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gruham Heaven
2 BHK Apartment
Bhatha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Opulence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhatha,Surat
83.02 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Universal Bilvam Amor
Residential Plots
Bhatha,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gruham Elite
Residential Plots
Bhatha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Veer Swastik Icon
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhatha,Surat
1.3 Cr-2.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhatha, Surat

Bhatpore
3,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rundh
4,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhesan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft