Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 919

New Residential Projects in New Althan, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in New Althan? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 14+ Under Construction and 15+ Resale Projects in New Althan. Choose from 29+ new & upcoming projects in New Althan. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in New Althan, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Swagat Cordelia (914 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Althan, Surat
Swagat Callista (683 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
Kiaan Residency (652 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Bhestan, Surat
Vacanza City (1101 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
The Manor Heights (701 sq.ft)
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Althan, Surat
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Prangan Wellanta (1115 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vesu, Surat
Prayosha Bliss (1040 sq.ft)
₹26.63 L - 32.83 L
Dindoli, Surat
Kamdhenu Vrundavan Heights (1384 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Althan, Surat
Salasar Sun Sarvam (756 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 97.99 L
Vesu, Surat
...Read more
SG
Swagat Group
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Althan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhestan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
VD
Vacanza Developers
1/28
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
8.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PG
Prangan Group
1/15
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.79k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/37
4.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KE
Kamdhenu Enterprise Surat
1/14
6.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
6.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vesu, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 65.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/13
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
7.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AB
Axis Buildcon
1/30
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MI
Madhav Infracon
1/22
6.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/16
6.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
5.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SK
Shree Krishna Group
1/17
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹34.66 L - 35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 47.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SG
Swagat Group
1/41
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhimrad, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
GG
Govindji Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in New Althan, Surat

560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SD
Swagat Developers
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhimrad, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹51.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Updated
3w ago
KB
KNB Buildcon
1/5

5 BHK Bungalow in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Shreeji Realty
1/12

4, 6 BHK Bungalows in New Althan, Surat

4 BHK Bungalow
₹98.01 L - 1.14 Cr
6 BHK Bungalow
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - ₹5.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AE
Ayodhya Enterprise
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Dundi, Surat

640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AI
Ashtalaxmi Infra
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katargam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SG
Swagat Group
1/27

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago
OS
Omkar Splendoraa
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VC
Vraj Corporation
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GG
Global Group
1/8

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PD
Pramukh Developers Surat
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers