Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Pipodara, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Sudhir
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Pipodara)

XpertARC
1/7
5.3 kms away
₹8.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSmart Home
VD
Varniraj Developers
1/7
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Choryasi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 691 - 694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
PARESH TOPIWALA
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom International School- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 7.2 kmHotel Girnar Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmKashi...+ More
NK
Nalin Kumar Babubhai Patel
1/2
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SD
Shree Dev Developers
1/2
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

453 sq.ft Plot
₹51.51 L
456 sq.ft Plot
₹51.81 L
458 sq.ft Plot
₹52.09 L
467 sq.ft Plot
₹53.02 L
469 sq.ft Plot
₹53.29 L
472 sq.ft Plot
₹53.58 L
485 sq.ft Plot
₹55.07 L
536 sq.ft Plot
₹60.9 L
683 sq.ft Plot
₹77.62 L
703 sq.ft Plot
₹79.92 L
763 sq.ft Plot
₹86.72 L
770 sq.ft Plot
₹87.48 L
817 sq.ft Plot
₹92.85 L
827 sq.ft Plot
₹93.91 L
868 sq.ft Plot
₹98.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.36k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Shtapatya Construction
1/8
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Choryasi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 618 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Gaurav Dudhat Infinity Group
Owner
1/29
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
MK
Mahesh Kumar
1/3
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
GD
Ghanshyambhai Dahyabhai Mangukiya And Others
1/3
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
JK
Jaysukhbhai Kalabhai Vekariya
1/3
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AU
Anilbhai Ukabhai Paghdal
1/4
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RC
Rohitbhai Chandubhai Patel And Others
1/3
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SA
Shree Amrit Developers
1/11
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

469 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
571 sq.ft Plot
₹91.29 L
597 sq.ft Plot
₹95.52 L
606 sq.ft Plot
₹96.94 L
619 sq.ft Plot
₹99.04 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
935 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
997 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JD
Jethabhai D Vadher
1/2
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
PR
Patel Rajesh And Others
1/2
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Choryasi

476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
526 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
RI
Rudraksh Infra Surat