More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 244

Flats for Sale in Valthan, Surat - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Valthan? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Valthan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Valthan, Surat - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (703 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Kamrej, Surat
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Kamrej, Surat
1 BHK Flat (558 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Kamrej, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Kadodara, Surat
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Kadodara, Surat
4 BHK Flat (5761 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kamrej
4 BHK Independent House (670 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Kamrej
1 BHK Independent House (456 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Kamrej
2 BHK Duplex (400 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Kamrej
2 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
Pasodara
...Read more
Rudrakakadiya
Owner
1/4
7.53 km away
Resale
Vishwas Opera Prince
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasishtha Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmKamrej Hospital & Prasutigruh- 1.9 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmKashi Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Harsh Hingrajiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 1550000
6.38 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
6.38 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
Chetan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 2200000
5.51 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 3.2 km
Updated
5d ago
Prasad
Owner
1/8
5.51 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Kridankumar Ishwarbhai Patel
Owner
1/14
6.38 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
5761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Mr Ravi Vegad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 670 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 3200000
6.48 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenWater Supply
Mayur Vasoya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 456 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 1450000
6.38 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom International School- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmKash...+ More
Kishan Datevadiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 1000000
6.38 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Paresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 861 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pasodara for Rs. 1875000
6.17 km away
Resale
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Swaminarayan Mission- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmDeepka...+ More
Sunil Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 432 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 1251000
5.51 km away
Resale
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Shailesh Prajapati
Owner
1/4
6.61 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Harshal Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 1050000
5.01 km away
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 0.1 km
Atul Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 1200000
5.01 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Gulab Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 750000
5.51 km away
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Madhusudan Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 725000
5.51 km away
Resale
₹7.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Piyush Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 393 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 950000
5.38 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
393 sq.ft
SE
Shubh Enterprise Surat
1/3
7.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saniya Hemad, Surat

1940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SA
Su Ashish Corporation
1/15
7.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khadsad, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
DB
Dipakkumar Balwantrai Desai And Others
1/3
8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nana Varachha, Surat

1247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request