More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2095

Flats for Sale in Variav, Surat - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Variav? Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Variav. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Variav. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Variav, Surat - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1586 sq.ft)
₹60.25 L
Palanpur
3 BHK Flat (1918 sq.ft)
₹75.75 L
Palanpur
3 BHK Flat (1845 sq.ft)
₹83.23 L
Palanpur, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹34.75 L
Palanpur, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Old GIDC, Patel Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1692 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Ganga Nagar Society, Sima Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Govindham Society, L.P.Savani
3 BHK Independent House (2338 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Old GIDC, Patel Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1610 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Palanpur, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Palanpur
...Read more
PD
Perfect Deals
1/33
8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Orchid Gardenia
RERA
₹60.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
PD
Perfect Deals
1/34
7.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pratishtha Heights
RERA
₹75.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
TP
The Property Shop
1/27
7.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Aangan
RERA
₹83.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Play video
1/22
6.88 km away
Resale
Rajhans Platinum Residency
RERA
₹34.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 12000000
4.48 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/17
5.91 km away
Resale
Vaishnodevi Kingswood
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
6d ago
Nitesh Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2338 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 6200000
4.5 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
2338 sq.ft
SN
Safe N Shine Property
1/11
7.3 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to L P Savani School
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/16
7.33 km away
Resale
Suryam Square
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
5.06 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/12
6.61 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/2
7.5 km away
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to L.P. SavaniFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
7.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/25
7.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shivansh Swarnim Lifestyle
RERA
₹59.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/10
7.87 km away
New Booking
₹18.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Dandi.- 0.1 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 8.1 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 kmTalad Bus Stop- 4.6 km
Hitendra Kekant
Owner
1/26
2.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Pramukh Shanti
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
7.5 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
SJ
Shri Jalaram Group Property Consultant
1/15
6.47 km away
Resale
Green Paradise
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
1/9
7.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
1/18
7.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Capital The Capital
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
TP
The Property Shop
1/22
8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Orchid Gardenia
RERA
₹43.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PD
Perfect Deals
1/29
2.86 km away
New Booking
Devshree Benedite
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
Prakash Satote
1/5
7.3 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
Bhavesh
1/4
7.5 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/7
7.87 km away
New Booking
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nirav
Owner
630 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Morabhagal, Surat
5.24 km away
Resale
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.3 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Variav, Surat

Navapara
3,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makhaniya Tekaro
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Variav, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Nilkanth Elegance
2 BHK Apartment
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Nilkanth Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Rivanta Garden City
Property
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Shatabdi Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Antillia Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Nilkanth Rivera
3 BHK Apartment
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Developers Surat Pramukh Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Variav,Surat
16.83 L-27.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhnath Krupa Kunj Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Krishna Panchshila Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Variav,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Variav, Surat

Machhiwad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.