Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

3 BHK for sale in Variav, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Variav? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Variav, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Ganesh Antillia Skyline (63 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Variav, Surat
Khushi Nilkanth Luxuria (835 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Variav, Surat
Heaven Saundarya Valley (610 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ganeshpura, Surat
Anmol Shatabdi Heritage (656 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Variav, Surat
Shivay Rivanta River View (620 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Variav, Surat
Khushi Nilkanth Rivera (887 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Variav, Surat
Unity Malabar Sky (757 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Variav, Surat
Shiv Shambhu Shrungal Homes (1120 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Variav, Surat
Siddhnath Krupa Kunj Residency (551 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Variav, Surat
...Read more
SG
Shree Ganesh Corporation Surat
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Variav

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KB
Khushi Buildcon
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Variav

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
HD
Heaven Developer
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Ganeshpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AD
Anmol Developes
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Variav

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SI
Shivay Infra
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Variav

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KI
Khushi Infra
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Variav

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
UC
Unity Corp
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Variav

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shiv Shambhu Enterprise
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Variav

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018
SE
Siddhnath Enterprise

3 BHK Flat in Variav

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Variav)

VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹73.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopu...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/24
3.7 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Al...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SI
Shree99 Infravenue LLP
1/11
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganeshpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 636 - 914 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LA
Lakhani And Desai Developers
1/3
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Motived

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SC
Shakti Corporation
1/12
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vishal Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1294 - 1298 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
MD
Madhav Developers Surat
1/22
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabholi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 665 - 885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Paradise Pride Llp
1/33
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vishal Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1146 - 1847 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KI
Keith Infra
1/7
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dabholi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 828 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
VB
Vaibhav Builders
1/6
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dabholi Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 606 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KI
Keith Infra
1/8
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katargam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 620 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SB
Solid Black Group
1/14
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 49.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.46 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 680 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vasudeva Corporation
1/10
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 669 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
VB
Vaibhav Builders
1/6
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dabholi Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 606 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DE
DIP Enterprise
1/18
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vishal Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Variav, Surat

Navapara
3,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makhaniya Tekaro
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Variav, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Nilkanth Elegance
2 BHK Apartment
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Nilkanth Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Rivanta Garden City
Property
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Shatabdi Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Antillia Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khushi Nilkanth Rivera
3 BHK Apartment
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Developers Surat Pramukh Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Variav,Surat
16.83 L-27.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhnath Krupa Kunj Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Krishna Panchshila Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Variav,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Variav, Surat

Machhiwad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.