More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4218

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adarsh Nagar? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adarsh Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Uthalsar, Thane West, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1328 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Pawar Nagar, Thane West
1 RK Flat (320 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Naupada, Thane West
Belicia (783 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Sheth Avalon (775 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Raymond Ten X Era Raymond Realty Tower A (595 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Thane West, Thane
L And T Evara Heights T1 (750 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower (511 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Asteria by Courtyard (830 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
Lodha Stella Tower B (1145 sq.ft)
₹2.97 Cr - 7.36 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Codename Panchtatva (748 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Panch Pakhadi, Thane
...Read more
Apricot Partners
1/22
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
1/11
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
0.51 km away
Zero Brokerage
Sheth Avalon
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
6d ago
P
Permanand
1/15
1.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.28 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
2.72 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
3.17 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/37
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 7.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr - 7.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
B
Banke
1/30
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panch Pakhadi, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/20
3.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dosti West County
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/39
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/65
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 98.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/17
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 7 more
1/35
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.04 K - 24.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Adarsh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
NC
Nandivardhan Constructions
1/17
0.76 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.2 L - 1.14 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/15
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 6.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
F
Four Corners Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dighe, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Apricot Partners
1/23
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/24
2.98 km away
Verified
Resale
ACME Ozone Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/16
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
1.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/37
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/33
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AN
AURO NEST
1/9
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/16
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.53 K - 34.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/37
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Adarsh Nagar, Thane

12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rabodi Koliwada
1 people rated this locality
3
9,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft