Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Ambivli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ambivli)

Karan
Owner
1/14
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junctio...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY ROSE ENGLISH SCHOOL- 0.7 kmShree Krishna Hospital Titwala(E)- 0.6 kmRadha Krishna Hotel- 0.1 kmShriram Plaza- 1 km...+ More
Chandrkant Dandekar
Owner
5.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.9 km
Rajesh Malhotra
Owner
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSaw...+ More
Himanshu Devoo
Owner
1/6
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Boys High School- 0.1 kmOjas Eye Hospital - Best Eye Hospital In Mumbai- 1.3 kmKhar Social- 0.1 kmLink Square...+ More
Shailendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 635 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Titwala for Rs. 2400000
4.7 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Titwala- 1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Titwala(E)- 0.5 kmRadha Krishna Hotel- 0.7 kmShriram Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Dikansh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 900000
5.1 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 2 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1...+ More
Pankaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1575 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 13200000
5.8 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Preeti Mehta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalyan West for Rs. 13000000
5.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ambivli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Swarajya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
16.22 L-33.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Vrindavan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohankheda Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
37.74 L-54.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Flora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
35.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A P Shivdooti Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
31.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shraddha Sai Icon
1 BHK Apartment
Ambivli,Thane
40.0 L-43.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Jupiter
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
30.0 L-48.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Cypress And Magnolia
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Zone I
1 BHK Apartment
Ambivli,Thane
30.43 L-36.82 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ambivli, Thane

Baneli
4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Galegaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nandkar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Titwala
16 people rated this locality
4.38