Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 1, 2023
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

3 BHK for sale in Ambivli, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Ambivli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Ambivli, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mohankheda Gardens (429 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambivli, Thane
Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Advantage A (568 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambivli, Thane
Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Applause A (566 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambivli, Thane
Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Glory B (554 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambivli, Thane
Nirmal City Kalyan Glory A (554 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambivli, Thane
Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Applause B (568 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambivli, Thane
Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Amazon C (673 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambivli, Thane
Nirmal City Kalyan Amazon B (673 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambivli, Thane
Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Magnolia A (548 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambivli, Thane
Nirmal Lifestyle City Kalyan Amazon D (673 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ambivli, Thane
...Read more
MH
Mohankheda Heritage
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ambivli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ambivli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Ambivli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ambivli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Ambivli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambivli

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
2.17 kmfrom
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Park
2.53 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.29 Cr
Crescent Park
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Majestic Towers
2.89 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Tharwani Majestic Towers
Tharwani Realty
3 BHK Flat Kalyan West, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maatr Infinity
3.19 kmfrom
Price on Request
Maatr Infinity
Maatr Developers
3, 5 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Ambivli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Ambivli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle

3 BHK Flat in Ambivli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle

3 BHK Flat in Ambivli

2 BHK Flat
₹66.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle

3 BHK Flat in Ambivli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Ambivli)

SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
1/27
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 1143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AM
Ankur Marketing
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
sameer
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.46 L - 56.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 69.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.84 L - 96.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K - ₹12.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Ambivli

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden
₹33.29 L - 76.47 L
Kohinoor Eden
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
OS
Official Seller
1/21
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹94.79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jarimari / Tisgaon Gate Bus StopGated Com...+ More
VE
Ved Enterprises
1/11
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY ROSE ENGLISH SCHOOL- 2.3 kmShree Maha Ganapati Hospital- 0.8 kmKoliwada Restaurant and Bar- 0.4 kmShriram Plaza- 2.5 ...+ More
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RG
Regency Group
1/22
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 431 - 886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AL
Atlanta Landmark
1/24
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L - 43.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.11 L - 59.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RG
Regency Group
1/25
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

1 BHK Flat
₹52.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
RG
Regency Group
1/18
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 3159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
RG
Regency Group
1/29
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RG
Regency Group
1/8
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹49.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L - 71.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/34
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 71.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 664 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Bajaj Sneha
Owner
1/17
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmD -Mart- 0.1 ...+ More
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/12
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

2 BHK Flat
₹38.73 L - 41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.86 L - 58.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/84
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/33
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.08 L - 48.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.84 L - 70.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/18
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.93 L - 63.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.93 L - 88.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/26
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

2 BHK Flat
₹37.19 L - 48.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.06 L - 67.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ambivli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Neptune Swarajya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
16.22 L-33.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Vrindavan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohankheda Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Solitaire
Property
Ambivli,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
37.74 L-54.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Flora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
35.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A P Shivdooti Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
31.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramrajya Neptune Ekansh
Property
Ambivli,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shraddha Sai Icon
1 BHK Apartment
Ambivli,Thane
40.0 L-43.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Jupiter
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambivli,Thane
30.0 L-48.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ambivli, Thane

Baneli
4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Galegaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nandkar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Titwala
16 people rated this locality
4.38
4,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devrung
4,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthaval
5,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasundri