Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 23, 2024
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in Bhal Gaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bhal Gaon? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bhal Gaon, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gokul Dham Residency (470 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Bhal Gaon, Thane
Siddhi Royal Heights (358 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhal Gaon, Thane
...Read more
GC
Gokul Construction

1 BHK Flat in Bhal Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹15.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Builders And Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Royal Heights

1 BHK Flat in Bhal Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Bhal Gaon)

KT
Krivi Team
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
ST
Sales Team
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RG
Regency Group
1/33
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
3.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhal Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
0.80 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
2.07 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
3.97 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
4.36 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 4 more
RG
Regency Group
1/22
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
4.9 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vadilal Creation
1/11
7.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
1/30
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasium
L
LDS
+ 1 more
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L - 32.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K - 7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
S
Subhash
1/35
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
L
LDS
+ 1 more
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chinchpada Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K - 8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 462 - 651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Bhal Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
1/46
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/29
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 3.3 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/5
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
ST
SALES TEAM
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhal Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Royal Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhal Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Dham Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Bhal Gaon,Thane
15.04 L-15.04 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhal Gaon, Thane

Dwarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palava Phase 2
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taloje Majkur
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dahisar Mori
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Datiwali Gaon
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bid
5 people rated this locality
3.88
12,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sandap Gaon
7,168