SVSiddhi Vinayak Builders And Developers MumbaiRequest ImagesSiddhi Royal Heights RERA2 BHK Flat in Bhal Gaon 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2027Contact
Krivi Team1/190.8 km awayZero BrokerageKrivi Rudra Avenue RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road 1 BHK Flat₹32 L - 32.57 L2 BHK Flat₹44 L - 46.41 LAvg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
RUDRA REALTY1/94.0 kms awayZero BrokerageForesta & Fiora RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹57.92 L2 BHK Flat₹84.54 L3 BHK Flat₹99.78 LAvg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023Contact
Navkar Selter1/154.9 kms awayZero BrokerageTHE BLESSING RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 2 BHK Flat₹76 L3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Sales Team1/255.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34 RERA1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹49.13 L1.5 BHK Flat₹54.44 L - 54.66 L2 BHK Flat₹54.66 L - 70.14 L2.5 BHK Flat₹74.16 L - 74.51 L3 BHK Flat₹74.47 LAvg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
Regency Group1/332.5 kms awayRegency Anantam Phase II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹43.29 L - 54.32 L2 BHK Flat₹61.84 L - 80.19 LAvg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022Contact
Regency Group1/224.6 kms awayRegency Anantam Phase V RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹46.31 L2 BHK Flat₹68.89 LAvg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023Contact
SCSunraj Construction1/54.9 kms awaySunraj Solitaire RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹52 L2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 79 LAvg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Amber Buildcon1/114.9 kms awayAmber Elegance RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East 1 BHK Flat₹42.02 L2 BHK Flat₹64.97 LAvg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
VCVadilal Creation1/117.0 kms awayChanakya RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SUNRISE REALTY1/251.7 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan East, Kalyan RERA₹54.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallContact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD1/151.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKohinoor Eden B6 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan East 2 BHK Flat₹44.98 L - 47.91 L3 BHK Flat₹53.5 LAvg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Santoshi Sales Express1/111.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan East, Kalyan RERA₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft821 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaContact
SUNRISE REALTY1/172.2 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Malang Road, Kalyan East, Kalyan RERA₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft1175 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St Thomas High School- 2.8 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ MoreContact
AayushOwner1/362.2 kms awayVerifiedNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane RERA₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft778 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Omkar Cambridge International- 1.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 kmContact
LDS + 1 more1/122.3 kms awayZero BrokerageJewel Vistaz RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East 1 BHK Flat₹28.5 L - 32.5 L2 BHK Flat₹37.5 LAvg. Price: ₹6.75 K - 7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
IECP + 1 more1/132.7 kms awayZero BrokerageParwati Colossal RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Chinchpada Gaon 1 BHK Flat₹37 L2 BHK Flat₹55 LAvg. Price: ₹8.01 K - 8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 462 - 651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
BRICKPULSE GRUP1/462.7 kms awayZero BrokerageYashraj Paradise RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East 1 BHK Flat₹45.95 L2 BHK Flat₹61.72 LAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact