Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 23, 2024
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bhal Gaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Builders And Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Royal Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhal Gaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Bhal Gaon)

KT
Krivi Team
1/19
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
3.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
4.9 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhal Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
0.80 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
4.78 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
4.87 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden B6
1.76 kmfrom
₹44.98 L - 53.5 L
Kohinoor Eden B6
Kohinoor Group.
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
VC
Vadilal Creation
1/11
7.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

2 BHK Flat
₹44.98 L - 47.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
L
LDS
+ 1 more
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L - 32.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K - 7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
L
LDS
+ 1 more
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chinchpada Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K - 8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 462 - 651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
1/46
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
SALES TEAM
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.44 L - 47.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.68 L - 59.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
1/11
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/27
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹29.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K - 8.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 608 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Official Seller
1/27
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹44.44 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Official Seller
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹44.54 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
PP
POST PROPERTY
+ 1 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhal Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Royal Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhal Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Dham Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Bhal Gaon,Thane
15.04 L-15.04 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhal Gaon, Thane

Dwarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palava Phase 2
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taloje Majkur
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dahisar Mori
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Datiwali Gaon
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bid
5 people rated this locality
3.88
12,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sandap Gaon