Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

2 BHK for sale in Bhavani Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhavani Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 47+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhavani Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhavani Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1101 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1022 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1282 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1102 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1283 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1282 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2.5 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
Bhagyashree Properties
1/13
Resale
Soham Gardens
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/13
Resale
Dosti Imperia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Soham Crystal Spires
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.1k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.99k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/13
Resale
Dosti Imperia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/25
Resale
Dosti Imperia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.96k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
1d ago
Apricot Partners
1/25
Resale
Dosti Imperia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhavani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.51 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
2.92 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Rex Residency
Ekdanta Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Sterling Tower C
1.05 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Lodha Sterling Tower C
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PC
Powerlane Consultant
Seller
AJ
Anubhav Jaiswal
1/4
Resale
Cosmos Heritage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
5d ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/32
Resale
Soham Crystal Spires
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.7k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/18
Resale
Soham Crystal Spires
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Cosmos Heritage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/23
Resale
Dosti Imperia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.14k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VY
Vipin Yadav
1/19
Resale
Cosmos Heritage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall ThaneClose to Bathany Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/26
Resale
Dosti Imperia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/14
New Booking
Soham Crystal Spires
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Apricot Partners
1/25
Resale
Dosti Imperia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to R Mall ThaneClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhavani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
VY
Vipin Yadav
1/24
Resale
Cosmos Heritage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall ThaneClose to D.A.V. Public School
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Anubhav Jaiswal
1/12
Resale
Cosmos Heritage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
VG
Vijay Gupta
1/18
Resale
Cosmos Heritage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Parshvanath Hansraj Heights
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/17
Resale
Soham Gardens
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/12
Resale
Vally Towers
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Hitesh Dama
Owner
1/10
Resale
Soham Gardens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Subbaiah
Owner
1/9
Resale
Soham Gardens
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.8 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Hitesh H
Owner
1/8
Resale
Soham Gardens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SB
Soham Builders
1/21

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Thane West

Studio Apartment
₹62.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹62.04 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹62.04 L
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.74 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
CG
Cosmos Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹85.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.03k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2008
NG
Nyati Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Shubharambh Complex

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹69.55 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2003
Apricot Partners
Gallery Cover Image of 1101 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 16500000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
NB
Navin Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Navin Plaza

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2006
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhavani Nagar, Thane

Sumer Castle
17,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jambli Naka
14,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sainath Nagar
13,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kisan Nagar
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganeshwadi
18,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhavani Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.82 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
85.98 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellavista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.69 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metropolis Bayside
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
45.62 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Majestic
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape OPULUS
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
1.04 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Mahavir Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
82.87 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani Verona A
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HK Silver Palace
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments