Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Shubharambh Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

Thane West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shubharambh Tower)

HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/33
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/43
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
1/34
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Bhagyashree Properties
1/30
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Bhagyashree Properties
1/36
0.1 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bathany HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Apricot Partners
1/28
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Apricot Partners
1/32
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Apricot Partners
1/32
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseClose to R Mall ThaneGated Community
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/34
0.1 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Thane West

Thane West,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
49.9 L - 92.54 L
Thane West,Thane
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
75 L - 8.21 Cr
Thane West,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Thane West,Thane
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.12 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Thane West
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
86.24 L - 2.11 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
85.98 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellavista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.69 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metropolis Bayside
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
45.62 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani The Verraton
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
1.95 Cr-3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Majestic
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape OPULUS
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
1.04 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Mahavir Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
82.87 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Satej Premises CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani Verona A
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Panorama Tower D
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal One Tower D2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Ganga Niwas CHS Ltd